Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe

Price History
• Bag
• For ID or credit card
• Space for 3 cards
• Magnetic attachment to iPhone
• Material: fine twill
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Taupe iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max MT243ZMA
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Taupe iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.82 / Unit
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Mulberry iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max MT253ZMA
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Mulberry iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.22 / Unit
Apple - Wallet for mobile phone / credit card - MagSafe compatibility - microtwill, FineWoven - mulberry - for iPhone 12
Apple - Wallet for mobile phone / credit card - MagSafe compatibility - microtwill, FineWoven - mulberry - for iPhone 12, 13, 14, 15
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Apple - Wallet for mobile phone / credit card - MagSafe compatibility - microtwill, FineWoven - evergreen - for iPhone 1
Apple - Wallet for mobile phone / credit card - MagSafe compatibility - microtwill, FineWoven - evergreen - for iPhone 12, 13, 14, 15
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe – Black ​​​​​​​ B0FQFQ1L35
Designed with both style and function in mind, the new iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe is the perfect way to keep your ID and credit cards close at hand. It supports Find My, so you can be notified of your wallet’s last known location if it gets separated from your phone. Made from durable micro-twill, the material has a smooth and seamless feel. The FineWoven material in this accessory is made from 100 per cent post-consumer recycled content and significantly reduces carbon emissions compared to leather. The wallet features strong built-in magnets that allow it to effortlessly snap into place on the back of your iPhone. You can even stack it on top of a case with MagSafe to create a look that’s unique to you. The FineWoven wallet supports up to three cards and is shielded so it’s safe for credit cards.
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe - Black, Black 10255234
- This iPhone FineWoven Wallet snaps on with MagSafe, so it stays put while you're out and about - Room for three cards means you've got just what you need without the extra bulk - The back's shielded, so your cards won't get messed with by any magnetic stuff
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.97
£50.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​
Made from durable micro-twill, the material has a soft, suede-like feel. The FineWoven material was also designed with the earth in mind — made from 68 per cent post-consumer recycled content and significantly reducing carbon emissions compared to leather. The wallet features strong built-in magnets that allow it to effortlessly snap into place on the back of your iPhone. You can even stack it on top of a case with MagSafe to create a look that’s unique to you. The FineWoven wallet supports up to three cards and is shielded so it’s safe for credit cards.
prodImage
£44.98
£50.65
Shipping: £5.67
with shipping: £5.67
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe – Midnight Purple MGH84ZM/A
Designed with both style and function in mind. the iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe is the perfect way to keep your ID and credit cards close at hand. It supports Find My. so you can be notified of your wallet’s last known location if it gets separated from your phone.Made from durable micro-twill. the material has a smooth and seamless feel. The FineWoven material in this accessory is made from 100 per cent post-consumer recycled content and significantly reduces carbon emissions compared to leather.The wallet features strong built-in magnets that allow it to effortlessly snap into place on the back of your iPhone. You can even stack it on top of a case with MagSafe to create a look that’s unique to you. The FineWoven wallet supports up to three cards and is shielded so it’s safe for credit cards.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe – Black MGHA4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe – Black ​​​​​​​
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe – Moss ​​​​​​​ B0FQFGDFMR
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe - Black 7788985
Designed with both style and function in mind, the iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe is the perfect way to keep your ID and credit cards close at hand. It supports Find My, so you can be notified of your wallet's last known location if it gets separated from your phone. Made from durable micro-twill, the material has a smooth and seamless feel. The FineWoven material in this accessory is made from 100 per cent post-consumer recycled content and significantly reduces carbon emissions compared to leather. The wallet features strong built-in magnets that allow it to effortlessly snap into place on the back of your iPhone. You can even stack it on top of a case with MagSafe to create a look that's unique to you. The FineWoven wallet supports up to three cards and is shielded so it's safe for credit cards. Case material recycled. Compatible with Apple MagSafe and iPhone 12 or later with Find My enabled in iOS 18 or later. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950654011.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe - Fox Orange, Orange 10291037
- This iPhone FineWoven Wallet snaps on with MagSafe, so it stays put while you're out and about - Room for three cards means you've got just what you need without the extra bulk - The back's shielded, so your cards won't get messed with by any magnetic stuff
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe – Navy
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe – NavyStore your daily essentials with thin, elegant style. The Apple FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe offers a minimalist and secure way to carry your cards. Its slim design attaches directly to the back of your compatible iPhone or MagSafe case using built-in, perfectly aligned magnets. This provides a strong magnetic hold that keeps the wallet securely in place, yet allows for effortless attachment and detachment.Crafted from a premium fine twill fabric made with 68% recycled content, this accessory provides a soft, refined feel and a durable, lightweight design that resists everyday wear. It is designed to hold up to three cards, such as your ID, credit cards, or transit passes, making it perfect for minimalists, commuters, and anyone who prefers to travel light.This Navy Blue version is one of five sophisticated colors to match your style. The wallet also integrates with the Find My app, allowing you to locate it should it become separated from your iPhone.Important Note: This is a wallet accessory and does not provide impact protection for your iPhone. Magnets may interfere with medical devices like pacemakers; maintain a safe distance. Avoid excessive moisture or heat.
2 days
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Wallet Blackberry MagSafe FindMy FineWoven iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max MA7A4ZM/A
Apple Wallet Blackberry MagSafe FindMy FineWoven iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.00 / Unit
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Evergreen iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max MT273ZMA
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Evergreen iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.24 / Unit
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max Original Apple Wallet Find My Finewoven
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Deep Blue iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max MA6X4ZMA
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Deep Blue iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.41 / Unit
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My Pacific Blue iPhone 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max Original MT263ZMA
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My Pacific Blue iPhone 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.79 / Unit
Apple - Wallet for mobile phone / credit card - MagSafe compatibility - microtwill, FineWoven - blackberry
Apple-Walletformobilephone/creditcard-MagSafecompatibility-microtwill,FineWoven-blackberry
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Apple MagSafe Wallet: Microtwill & FineWoven Taupe, Card Wallet for iPhone 12-15
Apple Wallet - MagSafe-compatible wallet for iPhone, built in taupe microtwill and FineWoven for a premium, durable feel. Designed for iPhone 12, 13,
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Black iPhone 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max MA6W4ZM/A
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Black iPhone 16 15 14 13 12 Pro Max, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Black iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max MT2N3ZMA
Apple Wallet MagSafe Find My FineWoven Black iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe - Dark Green MA6Y4ZM/A
AppleiPhoneFineWovenWalletwithMagSafe-DarkGreen
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Apple - Wallet for mobile phone / credit card - MagSafe compatibility - FineWoven - black
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Manzana Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe - Deep Blue MA6X4ZM/A
...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Apple - Wallet for mobile phone / credit card - MagSafe compatibility - FineWoven - pacific blue
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe – Navy MGH94ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe – Moss MGH74ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
Apple MT273ZM/A mobile phone case accessory
Designed with both style and function in mind. the new iPhone FineWoven Wallet with MagSafe is the perfect way to keep your ID and credit cards close at hand. It supports Find My. so you can be notified of your wallet’s last known location if it gets separated from your phone.Made from durable micro-twill. the material has a soft. suede-like feel. The FineWoven material was also designed with the earth in mind — made from 68 per cent post-consumer recycled content and significantly reducing carbon emissions compared to leather.The wallet features strong built-in magnets that allow it to effortlessly snap into place on the back of your iPhone. You can even stack it on top of a case with MagSafe to create a look that’s unique to you. The FineWoven wallet supports up to three cards and is shielded so it’s safe for credit cards.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For ID or credit card
Space for 3 cards
Magnetic attachment to iPhone
Material: fine twill

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Material is not so good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
Looks like that the material get dirty very easy, for the price i suppose that it can get more quality
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
It only fits 3 cards but works perfect. The texture was fine and I’m not sure why people have griped about it. I’ve bought 3 so far
5.0 out of 5 stars Very Convenient
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/12/2023
|
I love this wallet when I only need to take a credit card, driver’s license and medical card.
4.0 out of 5 stars Fades after a while
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/12/2023
|
Have had the wallet for a while now. It’s nice and feels soft. I will say that it has drastically faded in color and I’m not hard on it either but overall I like it.
5.0 out of 5 stars life changing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/12/2023
|
I'm probably over-exaggerating, but it's really changed the way I go about my day-to-day. I got to the point where I was carrying a set of keys (two car key fobs, plus other keys for business and mail), a traditional...View More wallet, and my iPhone. As you can imagine, not only were my pockets bulging, but my iPhone was getting scratching up more than my wallet was taking abuse. While this "wallet" only holds three cards, I carry my driver's license, a personal credit card, andView Less
With reviews from

Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
8
4
3
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QS731
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£28.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8
£28.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.82 / Unit
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.22 / Unit
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel