Hama Multi 2in1 Mobile Phone Holder (00201521)
- Mounting set for attaching a smartphone to the windshield or air vent
- 360° rotatable and tiltable for optimal orientation in portrait or landscape mode
- Compatible with smartphones 4 to 11 cm wide, with or without protective case
- Highly flexible gooseneck for individual adjustment
- Integrated photo frame for pictures up to 4.4 x 6.9 cm
- Attachment via suction cup without adhesive or drilling
- Access to the charging port remains free for charging while driving
Price History
1M 3M
Hama Multi 2in1 Mobile Phone Holder (00201521)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hama Universal Car Phone Holder Kit (2-in-1 Car Phone Holder, Air Vent Clip and Suction Cup, 360° Swivel, for Mobile Width from 4 to 11 cm) Black B0BL1TH1PX
The holder assembly ensures that the smartphone is securely attached to the windscreen or air vent of the vehicle The phone can be rotated at will, for example to navigate horizontally on the smartphone Car holder for mobile phone compatible with smartphones with a width of 4-11 cm The smartphone holder can be attached without sticking or drilling, so it fits almost all cars and can be easily removed if necessary Box contents: 1 x universal smartphone holder, 1 x suction cup, 1 x air vent mount, 1 x instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)

£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hama Multi Mobile phone/Smartphone Black 201521
- Adaptable: simple and customised adaptation to the device thanks to mobile clamp holder- Perfect orientation: thanks to a ball joint the device can be rotated 360° and has an adjustable tilt angle. ideal for portrait or landscape format- Suitable for every smartphone with and without case or or protective sleeve- Swan neck: highly flexible arm for customised adjustment- Integrated picture frame: a picture up to 4.4 x 6.9 cm can be inserted into the holder's inlay surface
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£14.07
Shipping: Free
Hama Multi Mobile phone/Smartphone Black 371427
Hama "Multi" 2in1 Car Mobile Phone Holder Kit for Grating / Windscreen Adaptable: simple and customised adaptation to the device thanks to mobile clamp holder Perfect orientation: t hanks to a ball joint the device can be rotated 360° and has an adjustable tilt angle ideal for portrait or landscape format Suitable for every smartphone with and without case or or protective sleeve Swan neck: highly flexible arm for customised adjustment Integrated picture frame: a picture up to 4.4 x 6.9 cm can be inserted into the holder's inlay surface The holder is attached to the windscreen with the long flexible swivel arm by means of a suction cup thus allowing maximum accessibility and positioning as desired- By changing the angle of inclination the best view of the display is always possible even in sunlight for example- The phone can be turned as desired e.g. for horizontal navigation on the smartphone- The holder for the car's ventilation louvres offer a safe and compact alternative for attaching the mobile phone- The car phone holder is compatible with smartphones with a width of 4 - 11 cm- Access to the smartphone's charging socket remains free so that the device can also be charged while driving- The smartphone holder is attached without gluing or drilling so it fits in almost every car and can be easily removed when needed

£20.58
Shipping: Free
Hama Multi Mobile phone/Smartphone Black
Holder kit for securely attaching a smartphone to a car windscreen or grating The holder is attached to the windscreen with the long, flexible...

£22.13
Shipping: Free
Hama Multi 2in1 Car Mobile Phone Holder Kit - 00201521
Multi 2in1 Car Mobile Phone Holder Kit - 00201521, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders

£23.89
Shipping: Free
Hama EURL Hama Universal Car Phone Holder Kit (2-in-1 Car Phone Holder, Air Vent Clip and 00201521
Hama Universal Car Phone Holder Kit (2-in-1 Car Phone Holder, Air Vent Clip and, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders

£37.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mounting set for attaching a smartphone to the windshield or air vent |
| 360° rotatable and tiltable for optimal orientation in portrait or landscape mode |
| Compatible with smartphones 4 to 11 cm wide, with or without protective case |
| Highly flexible gooseneck for individual adjustment |
| Integrated photo frame for pictures up to 4.4 x 6.9 cm |
| Attachment via suction cup without adhesive or drilling |
| Access to the charging port remains free for charging while driving |
Price History
1M 3M
Hama Multi 2in1 Mobile Phone Holder (00201521)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products