Hama Compact mobile phone holder (00201520)

Price History
• Compact clamp mount for smartphones on the air vent grille
• 360° rotatable for portrait or landscape orientation
• Suitable for device widths from 5.5 to 8.5 cm
• Easy installation without adhesive or drilling
• Access to the charging port remains unobstructed
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Compact mobile phone holder (00201520)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Compact Car Phone Holder for Smartphones Width 5.5 to 8.5 cm, Air Vent Clip Attachment 360 Degree Swivelling Black B0BKZ1C59D
Easy to use as the flexible holding jaws allow the holder to be adjusted to the device. 360° swivel clamp attachment and attaches to the vent slots of the air duct, ideal for vertical or horizontal format. Compact design allows for space-saving attachment. Suitable for all types of smartphones (with or without protective case or case). The holder ensures that the smartphone is securely attached to the vehicle's air vent. Suitable for devices with a width of 5.5-8.5 cm. Box contents: 1 x universal smartphone holder, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£8.16
£12.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Compact Car Phone Holder for Smartphones Width 5.5 à 8.5 cm, Black 00178257
Hama Compact Car Phone Holder for Smartphones Width 5.5 à 8.5 cm, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£11.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact clamp mount for smartphones on the air vent grille
360° rotatable for portrait or landscape orientation
Suitable for device widths from 5.5 to 8.5 cm
Easy installation without adhesive or drilling
Access to the charging port remains unobstructed
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Compact mobile phone holder (00201520)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ZF741
£8.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-PA356
£8.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung EF-GS938
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung EF-VG975
£8.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-OA176
£8.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-XS916
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung ITFIT GP-FPS926
£8.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-VG980
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-XG990
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-VG988
£7.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hama Compact mobile phone holder (00201520)
prodImage
£8.16
Shipping: £4.49
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£11.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel