Samsung EF-GS938

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-GS938
from £21.7921 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra
• Secure hold thanks to integrated strap
• Option to prop up the smartphone
• Custom-fit accessory for optimal protection
• Cutouts for ports and buttons
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.79
Shipping: Free

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White 11463-FBA
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Standing Grip Case / Cover - White EF-GS938CWEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Standing Grip Case / Cover - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Standing Grip Case / Cover - Black EF-GS938CBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Standing Grip Case / Cover - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Grey B0DP71HD6C
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 Ultra Grip Case - Grey, Silver/Grey 10276137
- This case will protect the front, sides and back of your Galaxy S25 Ultra from drops and scratches- Don't worry about the phone slipping out of your hand - it's got a built-in grip- The strap doubles as a stand, so you can pop it down while you're watching videos
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.97
£32.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Black
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White 11463-FBA
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS938CJEGWW mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Cover Gre
View in comfort. No hands neededSave your hands for better things. Flip out the Standing Grip Case to transform your phone into a standalone device to watch from.Easy on the eye. easy to holdComplimentary colours for the right touch of visual charm. Add to that a texture both nice to touch and convenient to hold. Ta-da! There's your Standing Grip Case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.27
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Black EF-GS938CBEGWW
Save your hands for better things. Flip out the Standing Grip Case to transform your phone into a standalone device to watch from.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Grey EF-GS938CJEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung EF-GS938CBEGWW mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Cover Bla
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung EF-GS938CBEGWW S25 Ultra Standing Grip Black
Samsung EF-GS938CBEGWW S25 Ultra Standing Grip Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Standing Grip Case White - EF-GS938CWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Standing Grip Case White - EF-GS938CWEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS938CJEGWW Mobile Phone Case 17.5 Cm 6.9 Cover Grey"
Samsung EF-GS938CJEGWW Mobile Phone Case 17.5 Cm 6.9 Cover Grey", Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS938CBEGEU S25 Ultra Standing Grip Black
Samsung EF-GS938CBEGEU S25 Ultra Standing Grip Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS938CBEG S25 Ultra Standing Grip Black
Samsung EF-GS938CBEG S25 Ultra Standing Grip Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Standing Grip Case Black - EF-GS938CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Standing Grip Case Black - EF-GS938CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Standing Grip Case Grey - EF-GS938CJEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Standing Grip Case Grey - EF-GS938CJEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra White EF-GS938CWEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung S25 Ulr Snding Grip lck EF-GS938CBEG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Samsung S25 Ulr Snding Grip lck EF-GS938CBEGEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra
Secure hold thanks to integrated strap
Option to prop up the smartphone
Custom-fit accessory for optimal protection
Cutouts for ports and buttons
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£21.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-QA266
£21.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-ZS721
£21.83
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-VS731
£21.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-SS947
£21.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-JS938
£21.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-XS916
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung EF-GS938
B2B TRADING
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel