Samsung EF-GS931

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-GS931
from £17.99to £49.0020 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Protective case for the Galaxy S25
• Adjustable stand for comfortable use
• Raised edges to protect the display
• Protects the back and sides of the smartphone
• Precise cutouts for camera and buttons
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GS931
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25, White FBA-8806095867793
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25, Black G2-YDWG-RO8G
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£18.80
£23.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Standing Grip Case / Cover - Black - New EF-GS931CBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Standing Grip Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 *Genuine UK SAMSUNG STOCK*
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 *Genuine UK SAMSUNG STOCK*, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25, Grey Samsung-S25-010
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25, White FBA-8806095867793
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS931CBEGWW mobile phone case 15.8 cm (6.2") Cover Bla
View in comfort. No hands neededSave your hands for better things. Flip out the Standing Grip Case to transform your phone into a standalone device to watch from.Easy on the eye. easy to holdComplimentary colours for the right touch of visual charm. Add to that a texture both nice to touch and convenient to hold. Ta-da! There's your Standing Grip Case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS931CJEGWW mobile phone case 15.8 cm (6.2") Cover Gre
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Grey EF-GS931CJEGWW
Save your hands for better things. Flip out the Standing Grip Case to transform your phone into a standalone device to watch from.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 White EF-GS931CWEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25, Grey Samsung-S25-010
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£20.92
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 6.2" Standing Grip Case Black - EF-GS931CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 6.2" Standing Grip Case Black - EF-GS931CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25, Black G2-YDWG-RO8G
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS931CBEGWW S25 Standing Grip Black
Samsung EF-GS931CBEGWW S25 Standing Grip Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS931CBEG S25 Standing Grip Black
Samsung EF-GS931CBEG S25 Standing Grip Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS931CBEGEU S25 Standing Grip Black
Samsung EF-GS931CBEGEU S25 Standing Grip Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung S25 Snding Grip lck EF-GS931CBEG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Samsung S25 Snding Grip lck EF-GS931CBEGEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 6.2" Standing Grip Case Grey - EF-GS931CJEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 6.2" Standing Grip Case Grey - EF-GS931CJEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Black EF-GS931CBEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Protective case for the Galaxy S25
Adjustable stand for comfortable use
Raised edges to protect the display
Protects the back and sides of the smartphone
Precise cutouts for camera and buttons
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GS931
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG996
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-GS938
£21.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
£17.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-GS936
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung EF-PG990
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-GG998
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-MS721
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-KG973
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS931
Intertel
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
cloudselleruk
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: £4.49
j.w.w.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
havantbuy
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel