Samsung EF-XS926

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-XS926
from £12.99to £29.956 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Transparent Clear Gadget Case for Galaxy S24+
• Functional with fold-out stand and ring holder
• Protection against daily wear and tear
• Precisely fitted for the Galaxy S24+
• Transparent design for color enjoyment
• Compatible with various accessories
• Material: Polycarbonate (PC), Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
• Dimensions: Width 9 cm, Height 2.5 cm, Depth 22 cm, Weight 0.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XS926
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official S24+ Clear Gadget Case, Transparent EI-WDGO-DYQC
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Official S24+ Clear Gadget Case, Transparent ‎ EF-XS926CTEGWW
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Official S24+ Clear Gadget Case, Transparent, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24+ Clear Gadget Case, Transparent EFXS926CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Official S24+ Clear Gadget Case, Transparent, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24+ Clear Gadget Case, Transparent EI-WDGO-DYQC
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£18.24
£22.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Official S24+ Clear Gadget Case, Transparent EFXS926CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Official S24+ Clear Gadget Case, Transparent, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy 24 Plus Clear Gadget Case Transparent - EF-XS926CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy 24 Plus Clear Gadget Case Transparent - EF-XS926CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent Clear Gadget Case for Galaxy S24+
Functional with fold-out stand and ring holder
Protection against daily wear and tear
Precisely fitted for the Galaxy S24+
Transparent design for color enjoyment
Compatible with various accessories
Material: Polycarbonate (PC), Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
Dimensions: Width 9 cm, Height 2.5 cm, Depth 22 cm, Weight 0.1 g

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XS926
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£12.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Samsung EF-PF741
£12.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung EF-GA556
£14.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
tech21 Evo Check (iPhone 11 Pro)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VG996
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-XG990
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin Car Vent Mount (F7U017bt)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-QS938
£12.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-MS901
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-XS926
My Outlet Store Ltd.
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
computer-star*
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
outletproducts007
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.24
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel