Apple iPhone 12 mini Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe (PRODUCT)RED

Price History
• Phone case made from specially tanned European leather
• Protects against scratches and drops
• Precisely fitted for Apple iPhone 12 Mini
• Compatible with MagSafe technology
• Inner pocket for credit card or ID
• Develops natural patina over time
• Dimensions: 131.5 × 64.2 mm (H×W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 mini Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 12 Mini Leather Sleeve Case Product Red MagSafe – Genuine & Sealed MHMR3ZM/A
Apple iPhone 12 Mini Leather Sleeve Case Product Red MagSafe – Genuine & Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
£18.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 Mini Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe - (PRODUCT) RED MHMR3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 Mini Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe - (PRODUCT) RED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Phone case made from specially tanned European leather
Protects against scratches and drops
Precisely fitted for Apple iPhone 12 Mini
Compatible with MagSafe technology
Inner pocket for credit card or ID
Develops natural patina over time
Dimensions: 131.5 × 64.2 mm (H×W)

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 mini Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QF721
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VN980
£16.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GA556
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Spigen Liquid Air iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS901
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Otter + Pop Symmetry iPhone 11 Pro
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-XA336
£13.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GS721
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe (PRODUCT)RED
cellularmaniauk
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
j.w.w.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel