Samsung EF-ZS921

• Protective Case
• With window
• Business card compartment
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S24
• Material: Plastic, recycled
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£13.50
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
Best Price
£15.88
Shipping: £3.55

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung S24 Smart View Wallet Folio Phone Case - Black 5252482
Keep tabs on what matters without opening your phone. The Samsung S24 Smart View Wallet Folio Phone Case brings a proper smart window to your mobile - a secondary display that shows notifications, calls and controls even when the case is closed. You can answer or reject calls directly from the case, skip tracks, pause music, and check who's messaging without flipping it open. It's designed specifically for the Samsung S24, fitting snugly with full access to buttons and ports while adding practical everyday protection. The flip cover shields your screen from scratches and drops, while the internal card slot keeps a bank card, ID or a few notes tucked away safely - perfect for nipping out without a full wallet. At just 58g, it adds barely any weight to your phone, and the smart window means you're not constantly opening and closing the case just to see what's going on. The interactive display works seamlessly with your phone's notifications, so you stay connected without interrupting what you're doing. Comes with a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, giving you confidence in build quality and longevity. Compatible with Samsung S24. Weight 58g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806095354682.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£13.50
£18.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Smart View Wallet Case / Cover Light Green EF-ZS921CGEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Smart View Wallet Case / Cover Light Green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.88
£19.43
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case White EF-ZS921CW
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.88
£19.43
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case, White EF-ZS921CWE-NEW
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Smart View Wallet Case White - EF-ZS921CWEGWW
Product Description Aptly named, the Official 'Clear View' Case for the Samsung Galaxy S24 features a clear front cover cut-out that...
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case, White B0CMYLNMT5
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case, Light Green ESP44160
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case, Light Green ESP44160
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Smart View Wallet Case Light Green - EF-ZS921CGEGWW
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Smart View Case Black 360966
Enjoy the interactive view View your messages and incoming calls from the display window without opening the cover. While in a meeting or at work take a quick look at important notifications with the Small-Screen View. Seamless control at your fingertips Answer calls or pause music with a simple tap even with the cover closed. Experience control like never before one tap does the trick. Carry all your essentials Keep your cards handy for everyday use in the hidden pocket inside the Smart View Wallet Case. Embrace convenience and elegance all in one.
prodImage
£44.82
Shipping: Free
Samsung Smart View Case Black EF-ZS921CBEGWW
Enjoy the interactive viewView your messages and incoming calls from the display window without opening the cover. While in a meeting or at work. take a quick look at important notifications with the Small-Screen View.Seamless control at your fingertipsAnswer calls or pause music with a simple tap. even with the cover closed. Experience control like never before. one tap does the trick.Carry all your essentialsKeep your cards handy for everyday use in the hidden pocket inside the Smart View Wallet Case. Embrace convenience and elegance. all in one.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
Samsung Glxy S24 S-View Wlle EF-ZS921CBEGEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case, White EF-ZS921CWE-NEW
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case, Light Green 9322
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case, Light Green 9322
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy S24 Smart View Wallet Case Cover Black EF-ZS921CBEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy S24 Smart View Wallet Case Cover Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Smart View Wallet Case Black - EF-ZS921CBEGWW
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Smart View Wallet Case Violet - EF-ZS921CVEGWW
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Smart View Wallet Case, Black 142995647
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With window
Business card compartment
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S24
Material
Plastic, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZS921
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

102 Reviews

Latest
Durable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/06/2026
|
I purchased this pouch 2 years ago and it’s still very good. It also protects my phone screen from breaking when it falls
Great product, perfect condition. amazin...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/06/2026
|
Great product, perfect condition. amazing vale!
Great Case, Extremely functional.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2026
|
Great Case, Extremely functional. Card slot keeps the card snug without letting it slip out. Looks clean. It is light scratch resistant in my opinion and is great value for money.
Functionally fine but just... meh.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2026
|
Nope, didn't like it. It fits perfectly and it's just the colour I wantedand the smart-view window is good, but it certainly doesn't feel like value for money. It's unashamedly plastic, it doesn't hinge to...View More provide a stand, the seams gather dirt and discolour quickly, I managed to tear one of the seams for the card-holder and I just couldn't grow to love it. So, functionally fine but failed to hit the spot for me.View Less
as should be, only point it is much more slippery as previous one (original i buy locally)
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/06/2026
|
as should be, only point it is much more slippery as previous one (original i buy locally)
With reviews from

Samsung EF-ZS921 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 102 reviews
5
57
4
9
3
17
2
11
1
8

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76
Samsung EF-NG996Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-GS931
£13.52
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-PS937
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-XN980
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-JA725
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone 11
£15.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Kvadrat EF-XG985
£13.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-XA336
£13.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Urban Armor Gear Pathfinder iPhone XS Max
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PG985
£13.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-ZS921
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £4.95
kingswear09
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: £3.55
kingswear09
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: £3.55
Jolly Mobile UK
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel