Samsung EF-PG985

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S20+
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PG985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G Silicone Cover Pink Case EF-PG985TPEG EFPG985TPEGEU
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G Silicone Cover Pink Case EF-PG985TPEG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G Silicone Cover Black Case EF-PG985TBEG EFPG985TBEGEU
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G Silicone Cover Black Case EF-PG985TBEG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Silicone Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Black NZ-5318-7HS6
Genuine silicone cover from Samsung, for your Galaxy S20+ The case is made from premium protective silicone material Maintains the slim body line of your Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus Protects your smartphone from everyday damages and contaminants With precise openings for all important functions of your Samsung Galaxy S20+
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy S20+ Silicone Phone Cover - Pink B083M32T7W-1
Silky soft touch: the stylish matte finish allows a comfortable grip Shock protection: at only 1.4mm thick, the soft touch cover still provides powerful protection Contrasting inner colours: add an exciting splash of colour to the inside of your case Compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20+ Smartphone
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S20+ Silicone Phone Cover - Pink
Enhance your Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G smartphone experience with the Samsung Galaxy S20+ Silicone Phone Cover.
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus 5G Silicone Cover Case - Black EF-PG985TBEGEU
Smooth and slender, the flexible material protects your phone from shocks and bumps while giving you a comfortable grip.
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G Silicone Cover Blue Case EF-PG985TNEG EF-PG985TNEGEU
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G Silicone Cover Blue Case EF-PG985TNEG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Silicone Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Navy B083M3B2SW-1
Silky smooth and elegant: Soft, matte silicone surrounds your smartphone for a silky finish you won't want to put down and because it's so comfortable in your hands, you won't have to Made for Samsung Galaxy: This silicone mobile phone case is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Slender form, serious safeguarding: At 1.4 mm thick, it keeps the slim profile of your Galaxy phone intact while protecting from shocks and bumps Wireless charging compatible: The thin design allows your smartphone is compatible with your wireless charger, allowing you to get back to full power without removing the case Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original mobile phone cover and comes with a 1 year warranty
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-PG985 mobile phone case 17 cm (6.7") Cover Navy EF-PG985TNEGEU
Smooth and slender, the flexible material protects your phone from shocks and bumps while giving you a comfortable grip. Weight & dimensions ...
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Silicone Cover/Mobile Phone Case - White B083LZSM9Y
Silky smooth and elegant: Soft, matte silicone surrounds your smartphone for a silky finish you won't want to put down and because it's so comfortable in your hands, you won't have to Made for Samsung Galaxy: This silicone mobile phone case is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Slender form, serious safeguarding: At 1.4 mm thick, it keeps the slim profile of your Galaxy phone intact while protecting from shocks and bumps Wireless charging compatible: The thin design allows your smartphone is compatible with your wireless charger, allowing you to get back to full power without removing the case Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original mobile phone cover and comes with a 1 year warranty
prodImage
£18.07
£22.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S20+
Material
Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PG985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-XN980
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-JA725
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RG975
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Kvadrat EF-XG985
£13.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-XA336
£13.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£14.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PF721
£13.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-RG988
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PS721
£13.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-PG985
iqmobile
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
cloudselleruk
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
B2B TRADING
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel