Samsung EF-RG988
- Protective Case
- 2 fold-out stands
- Protection according to MIL-STD-810G
- Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EF-RG988
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsung Original Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G Protective Standing Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Silver B083M4MCTQ-1
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Protective Standing Cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Drop-tested defence: Encasing your Samsung Galaxy phone in this robust Protective Standing Cover provides outstanding protection that helps reduce the risk of damage from drops and falls 2 views to choose from: With 2 kickstands that hold your mobile phone in landscape mode for movies and live streams you can choose from a 60 Degree or 45 Degree angle for an optimal viewing experience Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover and comes with a 1 year warranty

£13.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Protective Standing Cover for Galaxy S20 Ultra - Silver
Samsung Protective Standing Cover for Galaxy S20 Ultra - Silver Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Protective Standing Cover is compatible...

£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra Protective Black Standing Cover Case EF-RG988CBEG EF-RG988CBEGEU
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra Protective Black Standing Cover Case EF-RG988CBEG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£15.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-RG988CBEGEU Original Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G Protective Standing Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Black B083M4PDD3-1
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Protective Standing Cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Drop-tested defence: Encasing your Samsung Galaxy phone in this robust Protective Standing Cover provides outstanding protection that helps reduce the risk of damage from drops and falls 2 views to choose from: With 2 kickstands that hold your mobile phone in landscape mode for movies and live streams you can choose from a 60 Degree or 45 Degree angle for an optimal viewing experience Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover and comes with a 1 year warranty

£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 2 fold-out stands |
| Protection according to MIL-STD-810G |
| Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EF-RG988
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products