Samsung EF-PN960

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy Note 9
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PN960
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 Case Original Samsung Silicone Soft Touch Cover, Blue, NEW EF-PN960TLEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 Case Original Samsung Silicone Soft Touch Cover, Blue, NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Soft Touch Silicone Cover Case for Galaxy Note 9 - White B07F1WZ98W
Durable and long lasting, the case runs neatly around your Note 9's edges to provide side on protection as well as a raised lip which guards against damage to the screen The back of your new smartphone is also protected against scratches, splashes and any other bumps and scratches Thanks to the slim design, your Galaxy Note 9 won't incur any unnecessary bulk - helping to keep your phone as slim and light as it was originally designed to be It is designed specifically for use, so offers a ideal fit and does not impede the use of any of the functions This case fully supports Qi wireless charging, allowing your Qi-enabled smartphone to work with the many docks and accessories available that support this feature
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy Note 9
Material
Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PN960
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 25 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QN960
£12.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 8 Plus / 7 Plus Leather Case
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XG960
£11.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VG996
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Urban Armor Gear Pathfinder iPhone XS Max
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-KG973
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PG975
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PS721
£12.57
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-PG973
£10.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-QA326
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PN960
gbarlow2007
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel