Samsung EF-ZS928

Price History
• Flip case for Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra
• Protection against scratches and shocks
• Clear window to display important information
• Answer calls and view notifications
• Built-in business card slot
• Convenient stand function
• Eco-friendly made from recycled material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZS928
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung S24 Ultra View Wallet Folio Phone Case - Black 5822647
Case with flip cover, internal card slot and smart interactive notification window. The window display creates a secondary screen for your S24 Ultra, so you can keep on top of your notifications even when the case is closed. Keep your daily necessities together with the subtle inside card pocket – the perfect size for a business card or bank note. Use your phone without having to open the case. Answer or reject calls, and control music, directly from the case. Compatible with Samsung S24 Ultra. Weight 58g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806095354606.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£22.50
£27.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Smart View Wallet Case, Light Green EF-ZS928CGE-NEW
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Genuine Official Samsung Galaxy s24 Ultra Smart View Case Cover Black EF-ZS928CBEGWW
Enjoy the interactive view View your messages and incoming calls directly on the viewing window of your Galaxy S24 Ultra without having to open the...
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Smart View Wallet Case, Violet B0CMY2ZRXX
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Smart View Wallet Case, White B0CMY85Z7P
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip case for Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra
Protection against scratches and shocks
Clear window to display important information
Answer calls and view notifications
Built-in business card slot
Convenient stand function
Eco-friendly made from recycled material

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZS928
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

102 Reviews

Latest
Durable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/06/2026
|
I purchased this pouch 2 years ago and it’s still very good. It also protects my phone screen from breaking when it falls
Great product, perfect condition. amazin...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/06/2026
|
Great product, perfect condition. amazing vale!
Great Case, Extremely functional.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2026
|
Great Case, Extremely functional. Card slot keeps the card snug without letting it slip out. Looks clean. It is light scratch resistant in my opinion and is great value for money.
as should be, only point it is much more slippery as previous one (original i buy locally)
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/06/2026
|
as should be, only point it is much more slippery as previous one (original i buy locally)
Functionally fine but just... meh.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2026
|
Nope, didn't like it. It fits perfectly and it's just the colour I wantedand the smart-view window is good, but it certainly doesn't feel like value for money. It's unashamedly plastic, it doesn't hinge to...View More provide a stand, the seams gather dirt and discolour quickly, I managed to tear one of the seams for the card-holder and I just couldn't grow to love it. So, functionally fine but failed to hit the spot for me.View Less
With reviews from

Samsung EF-ZS928 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 102 reviews
5
57
4
9
3
17
2
11
1
8

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76
Samsung EF-NG996Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-EA415
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£22.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Hulk
£22.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-VS938
£22.32
Compare Prices
15 offers
Griffin Technologies Survivor iPhone 5
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-ZS928
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.95
Jolly Mobile UK
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel