Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Miles Morales

Manufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Miles Morales
from £24.49to £36.293 offersManufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
• Highly detailed figures for storing controllers and smartphones
• Various character designs for individual style
• Officially licensed merchandise approved by the developers
• Includes 2 m long Micro-USB charging cable
• Suitable as smartphone holder or controller stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Miles Morales
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cableguys - Marvel Miles Morales Spiderman Gaming Accessories Holder & Phone Holder for Most Controller (Xbox, Play Station, Nintendo Switch) & Phone 44044
MARVEL THEMED - Join forces with your favourite Marvel character with our Cable Guy device holder modelled on Miles Morales Spiderman from the MCU franchise. FUNCTIONAL - Our gaming statue acts as an Xbox controller stand, PS4 mount, TV remote and mobile phone holder for desk for a fun yet practical way to neaten up any space. COLLECTABLE - Our controller hanger is part of a larger collection of Cable Guys and is the perfect gaming statue collectable item for Marvel Comic fans as a product officially licensed by Marvel. GIFT IDEA - Treat any Marvel lover with our PS4 controller holder figure Dimensions: At approximately 8.5 inches tall, these gamer desk accessories fit neatly into any setup, desk space or bedroom. The controller stand's stable circular base and secure arms ensure your Marvel hero holds strong without taking over your space, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Cable Guys Spider Man Miles Morales Cable Guy - Brand New & Sealed MDIEOTEXQ89315
Spider Man Miles Morales Cable Guy - Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Merchandise
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Cable Guys Cable Guy - Miles Morales Spiderman CGCRMR300132
Cable Guy - Miles Morales Spiderman, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Merchandise
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly detailed figures for storing controllers and smartphones
Various character designs for individual style
Officially licensed merchandise approved by the developers
Includes 2 m long Micro-USB charging cable
Suitable as smartphone holder or controller stand

Price History

1M 3M
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Miles Morales
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8 Pro
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-KG985
£24.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£24.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-CS942
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
£24.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Samsung EF-PG780
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Miles Morales
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel