Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 14 Pro Max
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Succulent ​​​​​​​ Green B0BDJF76H5
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£22.10
£27.78
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Sunglow (Yellow) - New MPU03ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Sunglow (Yellow) - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Storm Blue - New MPTQ3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Storm Blue - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone MagSafe Case for iPhone 14 Pro Max Elderberry
[Model] Suitable for compatible with iPhone 14 Pro [MagSafe] 38 strong magnets, super strong adsorption, support MagSafe magnetic charging...
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone MagSafe Case for iPhone 14 Pro Max Elderberry
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Midnight (Black) MPTP3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Midnight (Black), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
MagSafe IC Chip for Apple Silicone Case iPhone 14 Pro Max
Product Description PREMIUM MATERIALS - Made of high-strength and environmentally friendly materials to ensure optimal performance and a healthier...
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 14 Pro Max
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

376 Reviews

Latest
Apple does NOT want to fulfill warranty when bought on Amazon
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/04/2023
|
I just asked for warranty support from Apple on this case. Apple wasted a lot of my time and implied that I should have bought this case from Apple if I wanted a warranty. They told me to deal with Amazon, and that was too bad....View More Sounds like a class action lawsuit to me.View Less
DO NOT BUY IF LOOKING FOR A QUALITY CASE !!!!!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
after a DAY of having it the brown paint started to rub off the edges and a cut appeared in the corner of the phone i returned it not even having it for a week. extremely disappointing as a long time apple customer will never...View More buy another case from them. do not waste your money on this garbage.View Less
Broken in less that 2 weeks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
Silicone on top right corner chipped after about a week Now 2 weeks in and the bottom right corner silicone has completely gone Premium money for a poor phone cover. Very disappointing after purchasing an apple product
Pink Cases Not Durable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
I dropped my phone maybe two feet from the floor in the house and a chunk case out of the case. I’ve had the case less than a month, yet the return window has closed. Very disappointed in the quality of this Apple product as...View More well as Amazon for the short return window.View Less
Very durable!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
I’ve had it for about 2 months now and I q blove it! My job can be very messy and I needed something rugged that could keep up. This case is a great mixture of durability, simplicity. Yes, the case is expensive but you will not...View More be disappointed in the long run. I much prefer this smooth silicone case than the cheap plastic cases that turn yellow over time.View Less
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 376 reviews
5
231
4
29
3
30
2
24
1
62

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS926
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£22.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 6a Case
£21.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Galaxy S23
£21.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Amazon US
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: £5.68
j.w.w.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel