Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 / 12 Pro

Price History
• Protective case for Apple iPhone 12, 12 Pro
• One-piece design for easy installation
• Raised edge for enhanced touchscreen protection
• Material and honeycomb structure provide impact and shock resistance
• Wide range of patterns and colors for personalization
• Transparent case to protect against drops, dents, and scratches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OTTERBOX SYMMETRY CLEAR IPHONE 260489
Otterbox Symclear Iphone 12 12 Pro Clr
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x tested to Military Standard, Clear B08D6YYXY3
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series, iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes; Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£27.28
£32.81
Shipping: £5.53
with shipping: £5.53
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x tested to Military Standard, Clear
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series, iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes; Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective case for Apple iPhone 12, 12 Pro
One-piece design for easy installation
Raised edge for enhanced touchscreen protection
Material and honeycomb structure provide impact and shock resistance
Wide range of patterns and colors for personalization
Transparent case to protect against drops, dents, and scratches

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-MF936
£25.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Pixel 8 Pro
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£25.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone Air Bumper
£24.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung EF-RS947
£24.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£25.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-SS947
£22.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: £5.53
MSalesFr
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel