Samsung EF-SS947

Price History
• Phone Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26 Plus
• Material: Silicone
• Qi-enabled: Yes
• Dimensions: W0.95 mm x H0 mm x D0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-SS947
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Slim Magnet Case, Grey B0G58PKQMX
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Slim Magnet Case, Light Blue B0G58MFLRF
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Slim Magnet Case, Black B0G58RHDBP
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Slim Magnet Case, Black New_listing_all/2026-06-24/B0G58RHDBP
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Light Blue EF-SS947CLEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Light Blue
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Black EF-SS947CBEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Slim Magnet Case, Light Blue B0G58DF1JS
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Slim Magnet Case, Black B0G58RHDBP
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Slim Magnet Case, Black New_listing_all/2026-06-24/B0G58RHDBP
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Grey EF-SS947CJEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Grey
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Light Violet EF-SS947CVEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Light Violet
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Phone Case
Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26 Plus
Material: Silicone
Qi-enabled: Yes
Dimensions: W0.95 mm x H0 mm x D0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-SS947
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 25 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-RS931
£23.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Sonic
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Batman
£20.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£24.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Iron Man
£24.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs
£22.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie
£24.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speck Presidio Grip iPhone X
£24.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-SS947
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel