Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Back cover for mobile phone made of transparent polycarbonate
• Compatible with MagSafe and Qi2 chargers
• Integrated magnets for easy attachment and wireless charging
• Sapphire glass with conductive coating for camera control
• Scratch-resistant coating on inside and outside
• Optimized materials to prevent yellowing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Smartish® iPhone 16 Pro Magnetic Case - Gripmunk Compatible with MagSafe [Lightweight + Protective] Slim & Thin Grip Cover with Microfiber Lining for Apple iPhone 16 Pro - Clearly Clear B0D78GVTXK
Ultimate Protection & Camera Control: We drop-tested this bad boy 50 times from 6 feet and it just shrugged, keeping your screen and camera safe; full access to iPhone 16 Camera Control button for effortless snapping, zooming, and scrolling Grippy Not Sticky: Textured sides that grip without sticking; smooth back makes pocket life easy; ergonomically designed grooves match your hand; no more awkward fumbles or sticky pockets Compatible with MagSafe: Extra strong magnets built in to keep your iPhone locked in tight even during high-speed wireless charging; Gripmunk plays nice with all your MagSafe gear; seamlessly, effortlessly, and with style to spare Protective Air Pocket Corners: Gravity’s got nothing on Gripmunk; Think small airbags for your phone, cushioning those unexpected drops and keeping your phone looking brand new Slim profile - Don't let its slim build fool you, it's still strong as heck
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Tech21 Apple iPhone 16 Pro FlexPro Case with Lanyard - MagSafe - Black/Clear T21-11177
Tech21 Apple iPhone 16 Pro FlexPro Case with Lanyard - MagSafe - Black/Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE OFFICIAL APPLE CLEAR CASE WITH MAGSAFE FOR IPHONE 16 PRO - NEW MA7E4ZM/A
GENUINE OFFICIAL APPLE CLEAR CASE WITH MAGSAFE FOR IPHONE 16 PRO - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe MA7E4ZM/A
Thin. light. and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant colored finish of iPhone 16 Pro while providing extra protection.Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials. the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal. coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control.On the surface. a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimized to prevent yellowing over time.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ B0DGHH7S34
Thin, light and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant coloured finish of iPhone 16 Pro while providing extra protection. Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Phone Case with MagSafe - Clear 4193140
Thin, light and easy to grip - this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant, coloured finish of iPhone 16 Pro while providing extra protection. Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger or set it on your Qi2- or Qicertified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material silicone. Compatible with Apple iPhone 16 Pro. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949884863.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple Iphone 16 Pro Clear Case With Magsafe Cover Apple Iphone 16 Pro 16 Cm 6.3" MA7E4ZM/A
Apple Iphone 16 Pro Clear Case With Magsafe Cover Apple Iphone 16 Pro 16 Cm 6.3", Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back cover for mobile phone made of transparent polycarbonate
Compatible with MagSafe and Qi2 chargers
Integrated magnets for easy attachment and wireless charging
Sapphire glass with conductive coating for camera control
Scratch-resistant coating on inside and outside
Optimized materials to prevent yellowing

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Iron Man
£24.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie
£24.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speck Presidio Grip iPhone X
£24.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8 Pro
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Sonic
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
outletproducts007
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
cheaperitem
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel