Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
from £19.95to £113.0641 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Silicone case with MagSafe for magnetic attachment and wireless charging
• Integrated sapphire lens cover for unrestricted camera control
• Made from 55% recycled silicone material
• Raised edge protects the display from scratches
• Smooth exterior and protective microfiber lining
• Unrestricted access to all buttons and ports
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Back cover for iPhone 16 pro max Mag Safe silicone - black -retail box
Apple Back cover for iPhone 16 pro max Mag Safe silicone - black -retail box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Official Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone MagSafe Case - Black ​​​​​​​(Sealed) MYYT3ZM/A
Official Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone MagSafe Case - Black ​​​​​​​(Sealed), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​ B0DGHLFC4M
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16 Pro Max, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Denim ​​​​​​​ B0DGHSK34R
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 Pro Max - Denim 103035
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max MYYU3ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Denim
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 Pro Max - Plum 103038
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max MYYW3ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Plum
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple IPHONE16 PRO MAX SILICONE CASE
IPHONE16PROMAXSILICONECASE
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Denim MYYU3ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16 Pro Max. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.Made with a 55 percent recycled silicone material. the case has a silky. soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection.This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal. coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro Max. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum MYYW3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe – Periwinkle ​​​​​​​ B0DZ74L7PM
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16 Pro Max, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£54.47
£60.15
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
Apple iPhone16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Ultramarine
AppleiPhone16ProMaxSiliconeCasewithMagSafe-Ultramarine
prodImage
£107.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Apple iPhone 16 PRO MAX Silicone Case with Magsafe - Lake Green MA7V4ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 16 PRO MAX Silicone Case with Magsafe - Lake Green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Official Apple Silicone Magsafe Rear Case for iPhone 16 Pro Max - Stone Grey MYYV3ZM/A
Official Apple Silicone Magsafe Rear Case for iPhone 16 Pro Max - Stone Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New MYYY3ZMA
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Plum (Purple) MYYW3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Plum (Purple), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Black - New MYYT3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Denim
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Denim, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
GENUINE APPLE SILICONE CASE WITH MAGSAFE FOR IPHONE 16 PRO MAX LAKE GREEN NEW MA7V4ZM/A
GENUINE APPLE SILICONE CASE WITH MAGSAFE FOR IPHONE 16 PRO MAX LAKE GREEN NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 16 PRO MAX Silicone Case MagSafe - Denim - A3316 MYYU3ZM/A
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 16 PRO MAX Silicone Case MagSafe - Denim - A3316, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16 Pro Max Si Case Plum NEW
Iphone 16 Pro Max Si Case Plum NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum ​​​​​​​ B0DGHJL1R1
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Stone Grey ​​​​​​​ B0DGHJL1R5
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum MYYW3ZM/A
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black MYYT3ZM/A
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Denim MYYU3ZM/A
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Denim, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone case with MagSafe for magnetic attachment and wireless charging
Integrated sapphire lens cover for unrestricted camera control
Made from 55% recycled silicone material
Raised edge protects the display from scratches
Smooth exterior and protective microfiber lining
Unrestricted access to all buttons and ports
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-XG965
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VF721
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Compare Prices
37 offers
Samsung EF-QS931
£16.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-PS931
£15.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-RS936
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QA266
£21.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
rajthaw
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
computer-star*
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel