Samsung EF-QS942

Price History
• Phone case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26
• Material: polycarbonate
• Weight: 0.04 g
• Dimensions: W87 mm x H20 mm x D183 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S26 Phone Case - Clear 7990979
Keep your Samsung Galaxy S26 looking exactly as it should with this Clear Case - ultrathin, transparent and designed to let the phone's original sleek lines speak for themselves. At just 16g, it adds virtually nothing to the weight or bulk, slipping into your pocket or bag without you noticing it's even there. The anti-fingerprint coating means no smudgy marks from constant handling, while the anti-yellowing treatment keeps it crystal clear rather than turning that grubby beige colour cases develop after a few months. The transparent design means you get all the protection without hiding the phone you chose in the first place - it's there to shield your device while keeping its natural beauty on show. The lightweight build feels comfortable and natural in your hand, never bulky or awkward, so you can use your phone normally without adjusting your grip. It comes with a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, giving you proper peace of mind that it's built to last and do its job properly. Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S26. Weight 16g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806097934592.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Clear Case for Galaxy S26 Transparent EF-QS942CTEGWW
Samsung Clear Case for Galaxy S26 Transparent
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S26 Case - Clear, Clear 10299397
- This clear case lets you show off your Samsung Galaxy S26 - The scratch-resistant coating helps prevent dents and grazes - Its anti-yellowing and anti-fingerprint tech keeps your phone looking new for longer - The slim profile makes it easy to slide it in and out of your pocket
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung EF-QS942CTEGWW mobile phone case 16 cm (6.3") Cover Transparent 458150
CLEAR CASE FOR GALAXY S26
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Ef-Qs942Cegww Moile Phone 40-62-3229
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Phone case
Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26
Material: polycarbonate
Weight: 0.04 g
Dimensions: W87 mm x H20 mm x D183 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VF741
£19.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-QS948
£18.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
£17.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-VF711
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-VN980
£16.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-SS942
£20.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-VF721
£19.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-QS942
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel