Samsung EF-SS942

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-SS942
from £30.91to £59.008 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Phone case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung EF-SS942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S26 Slim Magnet Case, Black B0G58PDB2L
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Slim Magnet Case, Grey B0G58NNG5L
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Grey EF-SS942CJEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Grey
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Light Blue EF-SS942CLEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Light Blue
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 Slim Magnet Case, Blue Violet B0G58MKT7T
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Slim Magnet Case, Light Blue B0G58PVCZK
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Black EF-SS942CBEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Light Violet EF-SS942CVEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Light Violet
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Phone case
Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26

Price History

1M
Samsung EF-SS942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£37.49
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender iPhone 11
£30.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Iron Man
£31.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS947
£32.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-ZG975
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-SS948
£32.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 11
£26.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plasma Google Pixel XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-SS942
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel