Samsung EF-QA356

Price History
• Transparent phone case for Samsung Galaxy A35 5G
• Protects the smartphone while preserving its look
• Precise design for a perfect fit
• Materials: silicone and plastic
• Original Samsung accessory
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QA356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official Clear Case for Galaxy A35, Transparent 10113079000000
Slim case with scratch-resistant coating an anti-yellowing coating
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G TPU Clear Case Transparent - EF-QA356CTEGWW 9546
ProductDescription...
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Phone Case - Clear 6797537
Be true. The Galaxy A35 5G Clear Case highlights your device's original colourway while encasing it in a slim, glossy layer of anti-scratching protection. The external appearance of your phone will stay intact under the transparent case thanks to a scratch-resistant coating applied to both the inner and outer surfaces. The camera lenses are encased in a laser-sanded island layout for clean aesthetics. It's yours to style up. The Clear Case displays your device's original colourway while giving you the space to customise your phone with various stickers. Compatible with Samsung A35 5G. Weight 23g. EAN: 8806095546643.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Samsung EF-QA356 mobile phone case 16.8 cm (6.6") Cover Transpare EF-QA356CTEGWW
Slim & GlossyBe true. The Galaxy A35 5G Clear Case highlights your device's original colourway while encasing it in a slim. glossy layer of anti-scratching protection.Supreme transparency and clarityThe external appearance of your phone will stay intact under the transparent case thanks to a scratch-resistant coating applied to both the inner and outer surfaces. The camera lenses are encased in a laser-sanded island layout for clean aesthetics.Decorate your deviceIt's yours to style up. The Clear Case displays your device's original colourway while giving you the space to customise your phone with various stickers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent phone case for Samsung Galaxy A35 5G
Protects the smartphone while preserving its look
Precise design for a perfect fit
Materials: silicone and plastic
Original Samsung accessory
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QA356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-EA725
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GS911
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF731
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF711
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 7
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ES947
£19.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EF-PF741
£18.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung EF-SS942
£18.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-QA356
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel