Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 12 Pro Max
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12 Pro Max - Pink Citrus - MHL93ZM/A
Apple Case for Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Smartphone - Pink Citrus - Silky, Soft-touch - Scratch Resistant, Drop Resistant - Silicone, MicroFiber
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12 Pro Max - Kumquat - MHL83ZE/A MHL83ZM/A
Apple Case for Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Smartphone - Kumquat - Silky, Soft-touch - Scratch Resistant, Drop Resistant - Silicone, MicroFiber
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 Pro Max) - White B08L5PS7XP
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 12 Pro Max, the case offers a magical attach and detach experience, every time. The perfectly aligned magnets make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. And when it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£22.13
£27.62
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 Pro Max) - Kumquat Orange B08L5N9QZF
prodImage
£26.93
£33.00
Shipping: £6.07
with shipping: £6.07
Apple Genuine MagSafe Case For iPhone 12, Mini, Pro & Pro Max Silicone Official MHL93ZMA
Apple Genuine MagSafe Case For iPhone 12, Mini, Pro & Pro Max Silicone Official, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Apple MKTX3ZM/A mobile phone case 17 cm (6.7") Cover Orange
MagSafe. Everything just clicks.MagSafe is a new ecosystem of accessories for easy attachment and faster wireless charging. With endless combinations. there is a mix to match any style.Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 12 Pro Max. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.The silky. soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 12 Pro Max. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12 Pro Max - Black - MHLG3ZE/A MHLG3ZM/A
iPhone 12 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12 Pro Max - Cloud Blue MKTY3ZE/A
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12 series Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 12, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way...
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12 Pro Max - Cantaloupe MK073ZM/A
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12 Pro Max - Deep Navy - MHLD3ZE/A MHLD3ZM/A
iPhone 12 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Deep Navy
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 Pro Max) - Pistachio B0931YP1ZV
prodImage
£27.06
£32.67
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 Pro Max) - Sunflower B0977MFGK1
prodImage
£27.20
£32.81
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 Pro Max) - Pink Citrus B08L5NKS4Z
prodImage
£27.41
£32.96
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 Pro Max) - Cyprus Green B08L5MWPJQ
prodImage
£27.56
£33.52
Shipping: £5.96
with shipping: £5.96
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 Pro Max) - Cloud Blue B0977L1D1Z
prodImage
£30.98
£36.59
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 12 Pro Max
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-PF741
£18.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung EF-MS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 7
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-EA725
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GS911
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
£17.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-VF711
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: £5.49
Amazon US
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: £6.07
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel