Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe
- Protective Case
- With MagSafe
- Compatible with: Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max
- Material: Leather
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50

Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00

Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76

Samsung EF-RG985
£9.95
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe - Wisteria MM1P3ZM/A
iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe - Wisteria

£17.49
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather Back Case for iPhone 14 Pro Max - Golden Brown MM1L3ZMA
Apple Leather Back Case for iPhone 14 Pro Max - Golden Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Official Apple (iPhone 13 Pro Max) Leather Case MagSafe Cover - Wisteria MM1P3ZMA
Genuine Official Apple (iPhone 13 Pro Max) Leather Case MagSafe Cover - Wisteria, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£20.95
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13 Pro Max) - Wisteria B09G8BBR81
Made from specially tanned and finished leather, the outside feels soft to the touch and develops a natural patina over time. The case quickly snaps into place and fits snugly over your iPhone without adding bulk. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13 Pro Max, the case offers a magical attach and detach experience, every time. The perfectly aligned magnets make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. And when it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. This case is made with high-quality, supple leather to protect your iPhone. Leather is a natural material and like a fine leather belt, it may show creases, marks, or a patina over time. Interaction with MagSafe accessories will leave slight imprints. If you are concerned about this, we suggest you use an iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone or Clear Case. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe

£31.54
£37.90
Shipping: £6.36
with shipping: £6.36
More offers
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather MagSafe Case - Wisteria (Purple) - New MM1P3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather MagSafe Case - Wisteria (Purple) - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather MagSafe Case / Cover - Golden Brown MM1L3ZMA
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather MagSafe Case / Cover - Golden Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£24.79
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Back Case With MagSafe Official Wisteria MM1P3ZMA
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Back Case With MagSafe Official Wisteria, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Case - Sequoia Green - New MM1Q3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Case - Sequoia Green - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple Leather iPhone 13 Pro Max MagSafe Case / Cover - Midnight (Black) MM1R3ZM/A
Genuine Apple Leather iPhone 13 Pro Max MagSafe Case / Cover - Midnight (Black), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With MagSafe |
| Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max |
| Leather |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
558 Reviews
Latest
|
11/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Expensive case that does not wear well considering the price! Stick to cheaper silicone equivalents that you can wipe clean! Awful product!
|
11/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Expensive case that does not wear well considering the price! Stick to cheaper silicone equivalents that you can wipe clean! Awful product!
|
11/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Coming back to apple leather case eventually.
No doubt.
Finish wore off
|
09/02/2022
|
From Trustami
I threw it away. color came off exposing a black mess
|
09/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Brilliant strong sturdy case
Back
Next
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe Review Summary
3.5out of 5
Based on 558 reviews
Popular Products