Apple iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 13 Pro
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 Pro - Pink Pomelo MM2E3ZMA
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 Pro - Pink Pomelo, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 13 Pro - Midnight Black - MM2K3ZM/A
Designed by Apple,the silicone case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. The silky,soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior...
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 13 Pro - Pink Pomelo - MM2E3ZM/A
iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe - Pink Pomelo
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13 Pro) - Marigold B09G8N1432
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13 Pro, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£29.28
£34.90
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13 Pro) - Blue Jay B09G8S927G
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13 Pro, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£31.58
£37.13
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13 Pro) - Clover B09G7F5WHM
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13 Pro, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£32.75
£38.30
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 13 Pro - Chalk Pink MM2H3ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 13 Pro,the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. The silky,soft-touch finish...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 13 Pro
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

501 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Liked the look and size but very tHankful for screen protectors or I’d have a cracked phone.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
The case is fine but I still have nightmares about price. I must have not been thinking straight when bought this. Good case though but super crazy price.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
Apple’s iPhones cases always are recommended. Is by choice and a person handling to know the kind of case that’s suitable for their liking. For me Apple Silicone case isn’t designed to support proper handling. The slipperiness...View More of the material prevents from a good grip. The color of the Abyss Blue does suit the Graphite iPhone. For me I made the choice of returning the Silicone case and purchasing the Leather Green case. Always did like the leather cases from Apple (wish it had a blue cases).View Less
Thin, great size but does not protect phone
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 501 reviews
5
241
4
47
3
41
2
57
1
115

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Symmetry iPhone X
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Max
£17.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Google Pixel 8a Case
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-GS721
£17.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony SCTF20
£17.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GA556
£17.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-CS942
£14.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-QF741
£17.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-EA725
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: £5.62
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel