Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Max
Manufacturer: Otterbox
- Compatible with Apple's innovative new MagSafe system
- Antimicrobial effect
- Raised edges protect camera and display
- Easy to attach and remove
- Durable case with built-in magnet for MagSafe accessories
- Drop protection from up to 1.2 meters, thin and lightweight
Price History
1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Max
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Otterbox
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Black, No Retail Packaging B0CGDVWQ9Q
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series, iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series, the iPhone 15 Pro Max case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.

£18.92
£23.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black 1EB-83A-260
The ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Pro Max case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.

£24.34
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black

£24.39
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro MAX (Only) Symmetry Series Case - REALTREE FLAMINGO PINK, snaps to MagSafe, ultra-sleek, raised edges protect camera & screen B0CGCBWJC7
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15 Pro Max: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 Pro Max, this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Built in magnets ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.

£28.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro Max Symmetry Cactus Leather for MagSafe - Cactus Grove (Green), Sustainable, Snaps to MagSafe, Ultra-Sleek, Raised Edges Protect Camera & Screen B0CX2SJRBR
Leather derived from the Desert: The ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather iPhone 15 Pro Max case is made with a cactus-based leather by Desserto. Organically grown and sustainably harvested from nopal cactus without the need for irrigation. Durability in its DNA: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Not-so-prickly protection: Appointed with elegant touches—metal buttons, an inner felt backing, a metal crown around the camera, and richly textured cactus-based leather makes considering your environmental impact the most fashionable thing you can do. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Its design ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro Max ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind. Our limited warranty covers material and workmanship defects.

£31.00
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black/Grey B0CBYTBXL5

£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging B0CGDV5XPC
The ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Pro Max case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.

£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro MAX (Only) Symmetry Series Case - ARIZONA SUNRISE (Blue), snaps to MagSafe, ultra-sleek, raised edges protect camera & screen B0CGCL1DWW

£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Purple B0D2HWPMVY
The ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe, iPhone 15 Pro Max case is made with a cactus-based leather substitute by Desserto. Organically grown and sustainably harvested from nopal cactus without the need for irrigation. Protect your smartphone with ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe, the sustainable iPhone 15 Pro Max case easy to install tested to resist to 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet/1.2 meters With raised edges OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe case protect your smartphone's camera and screen from drops and scrapes. Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility . Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 60% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe provides flawless, sleek and stylish sustainable protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.

£39.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Compatible with Apple's innovative new MagSafe system |
| Antimicrobial effect |
| Raised edges protect camera and display |
| Easy to attach and remove |
| Durable case with built-in magnet for MagSafe accessories |
| Drop protection from up to 1.2 meters, thin and lightweight |
Price History
1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Max
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products