Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
from £17.99to £44.0415 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Fine fabric case with MagSafe for iPhone 15
• Material: durable fine twill made from recycled old materials
• Easily docks and fits perfectly to the shape of the iPhone
• Integrated magnets for easy attachment and removal
• Perfectly aligned magnets for faster wireless charging
• Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops
• May show signs of wear; slight impressions possible when using MagSafe accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Apple iPhone 15 FineWoven Case with MagSafe - Black MT393ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 15 FineWoven Case with MagSafe - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 FineWoven Case / Cover - Black - New MT393ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 FineWoven Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 FineWoven Case with MagSafe - Pacific Blue ​​​​​​​ B0CHX74ZGT
Made from durable micro-twill, the material has a soft, suede-like feel. The FineWoven material was also designed with the earth in mind — made from 68 per cent post-consumer recycled content and significantly reducing carbon emissions compared with leather. The case quickly snaps into place and fits snugly over your iPhone without adding bulk. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. This high-quality case is made to be durable and protect your iPhone. The FineWoven material may show wear over time. Interaction with MagSafe accessories will leave slight imprints. If you are concerned about this, we suggest you use an iPhone 15 Silicone Case or Clear Case.
prodImage
£23.16
£28.90
Shipping: £5.74
with shipping: £5.74
Apple iPhone 15 FineWoven Case with MagSafe - Taupe ​​​​​​​ B0CHX3T1WX
prodImage
£35.34
£41.02
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
More offers
Original/Genuine/Official Apple (iPhone 15) FineWoven Case MagSafe Cover - Black MT393ZM/A
Original/Genuine/Official Apple (iPhone 15) FineWoven Case MagSafe Cover - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple FineWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 - Black - NEW MT393ZM/A
Genuine Apple FineWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 - Black - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple FineWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 - Taupe - NEW MT393ZM/A
Genuine Apple FineWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 - Taupe - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW MT3G3ZMA
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW MT3C3ZMA
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW MT3J3ZMA
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW MT393ZMA
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven for 15 Pro Plus Max Genuine Protective Cover NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 FineWoven Case / Cover - Mulberry - New MT3E3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 FineWoven Case / Cover - Mulberry - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven Genuine Protective Cover Durable Black - New MT393ZMA
Apple iPhone 15 Case FineWoven Genuine Protective Cover Durable Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
Apple iPhone 15 FineWoven Case with MagSafe - Mulberry ​​​​​​​ B0CHWZ4N92
prodImage
£44.04
£49.77
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Product Details
Fine fabric case with MagSafe for iPhone 15
Material: durable fine twill made from recycled old materials
Easily docks and fits perfectly to the shape of the iPhone
Integrated magnets for easy attachment and removal
Perfectly aligned magnets for faster wireless charging
Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops
May show signs of wear; slight impressions possible when using MagSafe accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG996
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-GS936
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-VN980
£16.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung EF-GG998
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-XN980
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Smartphone Belt Bag E-15556
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-KG973
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
thefone-outlet
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: £5.74
Amazon US
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: £5.68
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel