Beats iPhone Air Case with MagSafe and Camera Control

Price History
• Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone Air
• Matte exterior surface against scratches and fingerprints
• Soft microfiber lining to reduce wear
• Compatible with MagSafe for wireless charging
• Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Width 7.1 cm, Depth 1.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats iPhone Air Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beats iPhone Air Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Matte Finish, Microfibre Lining – Bedrock Blue B0FQDT1P4L
The Beats iPhone Air Case with MagSafe & Camera Control is built to protect your device from scratches and drops, having undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimize shock absorption. Hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control and conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to the Camera Control. The case’s outer matte finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints. The interior Microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion while adding a vibrant flash of color. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with their corresponding iPhone Air model for an easy attach experience and efficient wireless charging. Packaging is 100% fiber-based. The wood fibers are 100% recycled or responsibly sourced.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS iPhone Air Case with MagSafe & Camera Control - Granite Grey, Silver/Grey 10291039
- This case is lined with microfibre to keep your iPhone in mint shape and safe from knocks and scratches- The soft matt finish is smooth to the touch and comfortable to hold- Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£40.00
£45.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
BEATS iPhone Air with MagSafe & Camera Control - Bedrock Blue, Blue 10291040
- This case is lined with microfibre to keep your iPhone in mint shape and safe from knocks and scratches- The soft matt finish is smooth to the touch and comfortable to hold- Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£40.00
£45.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Beats iPhone Air Phone Case with MagSafe - Granite Grey 7801147
Built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. The Beats iPhone Air case with MagSafe and Camera Control has undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. It is available in four sizes, each precisely crafted to fit the design and buttons of its corresponding iPhone Air model. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption, while making the case thin and light. The outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints, while the interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion. This hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control. A custom-designed conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to Camera Control. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with its corresponding iPhone Air model for easy attachment and efficient wireless charging. The bottom of the case is open to allow for easy swipeability. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone Air. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950659122.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Beats iPhone Air Phone Case with MagSafe - Pebble Pink 7791185
Built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. The Beats iPhone Air case with MagSafe and Camera Control has undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. It is available in four sizes, each precisely crafted to fit the design and buttons of its corresponding iPhone Air model. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption, while making the case thin and light. The outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints, while the interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion. This hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control. A custom-designed conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to Camera Control. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with its corresponding iPhone Air model for easy attachment and efficient wireless charging. The bottom of the case is open to allow for easy swipeability. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone Air. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950659146.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Iphone Air Case With Magsafe And Camera Control Ôçö Granite Grey. Ca MGJT4LL/A
Apple Beats Iphone Air Case With Magsafe And Camera Control Ôçö Granite Grey. Ca, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats iPhone Air Case with MagSafe and Camera Control — Granite MGJT4LL/A
Built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. the Beats iPhone Air Case with MagSafe and Camera Control has undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process.The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption. while making the case thin and light. The outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches. smudges and fingerprints. and the inner microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion.This hard-shell case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides.The Beats iPhone Air Case is MagSafe compatible. with built-in magnets that align perfectly for an easy attach experience and efficient wireless charging. The bottom of the case is open to allow for easy swipeability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone Air
Matte exterior surface against scratches and fingerprints
Soft microfiber lining to reduce wear
Compatible with MagSafe for wireless charging
Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Width 7.1 cm, Depth 1.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Beats iPhone Air Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-PF711
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZS911
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG980
£40.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender Galaxy S10
£40.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZN980
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone Air
£40.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beats iPhone Air Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel