Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe and Camera Control

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
from £47.44to £71.276 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Phone case for Apple iPhone 17
• Kickstand case with MagSafe function
• Cutouts for ports and buttons
• Integrated camera control for easy photography and filming
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Built in Stand & Lanyard, Matte Finish with Microfibre Lining – Bedrock Blue B0FQG14FT6
The Beats iPhone 17 kickstand case with MagSafe and Camera Control is built to protect your device from scratches and drops, having undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. The case comes with a convenient, removable lanyard that easily forms a kickstand for hands-free landscape viewing. To create the kickstand, an adapter at the end of the lanyard slides open and attaches to a magnetic point on the side of the case. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption. This hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control. A conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to Camera Control. The case’s outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints. The interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion while adding a vibrant flash of colour. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with its corresponding iPhone 17 model for easy attachment and efficient wireless charging. Packaging is 100% fibre-based. The wood fibres are 100% recycled or responsibly sourced.1
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Built in Stand & Lanyard, Matte Finish with Microfibre Lining – Lime Stone B0FQFB1BVF
The Beats iPhone 17 kickstand case with MagSafe and Camera Control is built to protect your device from scratches and drops, having undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. The case comes with a convenient, removable lanyard that easily forms a kickstand for hands-free landscape viewing. To create the kickstand, an adapter at the end of the lanyard slides open and attaches to a magnetic point on the side of the case. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption. This hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control. A conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to Camera Control. The case’s outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints. The interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion while adding a vibrant flash of colour. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with its corresponding iPhone 17 model for easy attachment and efficient wireless charging. Packaging is 100% fibre-based. The wood fibres are 100% recycled or responsibly sourced.1
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Iphone 17 Kickstand Case With Magsafe And Camera Control Lime Stone. MGTL4LL/A
Apple Beats Iphone 17 Kickstand Case With Magsafe And Camera Control Lime Stone., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe and Camera Control - MGTL4LL/A
Built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. this case also features a convenient. removable lanyard that doubles as a kickstand for hands-free landscape viewing.To create the kickstand. an adapter at the end of the lanyard slides open and attaches to a magnetic point on the side of the case.The Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe and Camera Control has undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process.The strong polycarbonate back. which is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption. makes the case thin and light. The outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches. smudges and fingerprints. while the interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion.This hard-shell case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides.The Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case is MagSafe compatible. with built-in magnets that align perfectly for an easy attach experience and efficient wireless charging. The bottom of the case is open to allow for easy swipeability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Built in Stand & Lanyard, Matte Finish with Microfibre Lining – Granite Grey B0FQFTQGKY
The Beats iPhone 17 kickstand case with MagSafe and Camera Control is built to protect your device from scratches and drops, having undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. The case comes with a convenient, removable lanyard that easily forms a kickstand for hands-free landscape viewing. To create the kickstand, an adapter at the end of the lanyard slides open and attaches to a magnetic point on the side of the case. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption. This hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control. A conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to Camera Control. The case’s outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints. The interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion while adding a vibrant flash of colour. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with its corresponding iPhone 17 model for easy attachment and efficient wireless charging. Packaging is 100% fibre-based. The wood fibres are 100% recycled or responsibly sourced.1
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Built in Stand & Lanyard, Matte Finish with Microfibre Lining – Pebble Pink B0FQDZ92BX
The Beats iPhone 17 kickstand case with MagSafe and Camera Control is built to protect your device from scratches and drops, having undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. The case comes with a convenient, removable lanyard that easily forms a kickstand for hands-free landscape viewing. To create the kickstand, an adapter at the end of the lanyard slides open and attaches to a magnetic point on the side of the case. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption. This hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control. A conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to Camera Control. The case’s outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints. The interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion while adding a vibrant flash of colour. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with its corresponding iPhone 17 model for easy attachment and efficient wireless charging. Packaging is 100% fibre-based. The wood fibres are 100% recycled or responsibly sourced.1
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Phone case for Apple iPhone 17
Kickstand case with MagSafe function
Cutouts for ports and buttons
Integrated camera control for easy photography and filming
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro
£46.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17
£45.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Loire 1 mobile phone case (9904)
£49.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS948
£45.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-NG975
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SP Connect SPC+ Phone Case Google Pixel 6 Pro
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NN980
£42.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats iPhone 17 Kickstand Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel