Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
from £42.32to £68.3410 offersManufacturer: Fidlock
• Sling bag with patented, automatically sealing closure
• 100% waterproof and sandproof
• Space for smartphone, cards, charging cable, and keys
• Magnetic strap buckle for easy one-handed operation
• Outer bag dimensions 230 x 120 x 9 mm, inner bag dimensions 224 x 100 mm
• Strap length 790 to 1150 mm, weight approx. 141 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Magnetic Sling Dry Bag - Transparent Black - The patented, automatically sealing clo-sure is 100% tight child-104750
Urban or outdoors: keeps your essentials protected Magnetic self-sealing closure Full touch functionality through the case in the transparent version No interference with electronics and cards Integrated FIDLOCK buckle for easy fastening
prodImage
£42.32
£47.31
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
FIDLOCK Hermetic Sling Phone Dry Bag - Waterproof Pouch for Cellphone with Magnetic Self-Sealing Closure - Full Touch Functionality Through The Case, Black, Small or Medium, Sling Bag 10121-4251207402098
Perfekt für Smartphones und Wertsachen
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Sling Dry Bag - Black FSB
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Sling Dry Bag - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Fidlock 100% Waterproof Bum Sling Bag Clear NEW case open water wild swimming
Fidlock 100% Waterproof Bum Sling Bag Clear NEW case open water wild swimming, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Accessories
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fidlock Magnetic Sling Dry Bag - Transparent Black - The patented, automatically sealing clo-sure is 100% tight 10121-4251207402104
Urban or outdoors: keeps your essentials protected Magnetic self-sealing closure Full touch functionality through the case in the transparent version No interference with electronics and cards Integrated FIDLOCK buckle for easy fastening
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
Fidlock HERMETIC Sling Bag
Fidlock HERMETIC Sling Bag, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Sling Bag
Fidlock HERMETIC Sling Bag, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Sling Bag - Magnetic 100% Waterproof Shoulder/Waist Bag D-61224A-F0000
Fidlock HERMETIC Sling Bag - Magnetic 100% Waterproof Shoulder/Waist Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Sling Bag, All Black
Fidlock Sling Bag, All Black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.34
£74.29
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Sling Bag, Transparent
Fidlock Sling Bag, Transparent, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.34
£74.29
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Sling bag with patented, automatically sealing closure
100% waterproof and sandproof
Space for smartphone, cards, charging cable, and keys
Magnetic strap buckle for easy one-handed operation
Outer bag dimensions 230 x 120 x 9 mm, inner bag dimensions 224 x 100 mm
Strap length 790 to 1150 mm, weight approx. 141 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 37 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£33.59
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£37.60
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 3 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£32.95
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
£89.99
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk BaseCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£25.36
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£33.98
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NN980
£42.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG988
£41.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Galaxy S10
£33.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PF711
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS942
£41.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone Air
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS948
£45.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: £4.99
NewMarine
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
wetsuitoutlet
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
steveschaossurf
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel