Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
from £37.55to £42.953 offersManufacturer: Fidlock
• Vacuum magnetic smartphone holder with small tripod
• Includes extendable telescopic arm
• Ball joint for optimal alignment
• Max. load capacity of 500 g
• Compatible with ¼” thread
• Dimensions: selfie stick 60 x 213 x 46 mm, tripod 123 x 308 x 142 mm
• Weight: 137 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base EAFLVB000E
Sturdy tripod and selfie stick in one Extendable telescopic arm Ball joint for optimal alignment of the smartphone Head also suitable for standard 1/4 inch threads Vacuum case not included
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Fidlock VACUUM Mini Tripod Base - Desk Base, Camera Tripod, Selfie Stick VB-0000E-P0002(BLK)
Fidlock VACUUM Mini Tripod Base - Desk Base, Camera Tripod, Selfie Stick, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base VB-0000E-P0002-BLK
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum magnetic smartphone holder with small tripod
Includes extendable telescopic arm
Ball joint for optimal alignment
Max. load capacity of 500 g
Compatible with ¼” thread
Dimensions: selfie stick 60 x 213 x 46 mm, tripod 123 x 308 x 142 mm
Weight: 137 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 37 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£33.59
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£42.32
Fidlock Hermetic Sling BagCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£32.95
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
£89.99
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk BaseCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£25.36
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£33.98
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SP Connect SPC+ Phone Case Google Pixel 6 Pro
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG988
£38.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8 Plus
£36.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe
£36.33
Compare Prices
17 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Otterbox Defender Galaxy S10
£32.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
contactleft
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel