Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
from £25.361 offerManufacturer: Fidlock
• Smartphone case for iPhone 15 with VACUUM mount compatible
• Connection through vacuum and magnetic force enables 360° rotation
• Recessed geometry prevents phone from slipping
• Ball detent prevents unwanted twisting while driving
• Shockproof TPU frame protects the smartphone
• Soft interior material protects the smartphone display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VACUUM PHONE CASE BLACK for IPHONE 15 B0CQ8RRHMD
Wide range of features Versatile functionality Durable construction, Manufacturer: FIDLOCK
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone case for iPhone 15 with VACUUM mount compatible
Connection through vacuum and magnetic force enables 360° rotation
Recessed geometry prevents phone from slipping
Ball detent prevents unwanted twisting while driving
Shockproof TPU frame protects the smartphone
Soft interior material protects the smartphone display

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 37 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£33.59
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£42.32
Fidlock Hermetic Sling BagCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£37.55
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 3 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£32.95
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
£89.99
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk BaseCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£33.98
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 17e Silicone Case with MagSafe
£25.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone X
£25.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£25.14
Compare Prices
28 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Sonic
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-MF936
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PG780
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie
£24.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel