Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base

Price History
• Magnetic smartphone holder for stem cap
• Compatible with FIDLOCK VACUUM system
• Easy to mount and dismount
• Secure hold for smartphones
• Ideal for cyclists and outdoor activities
• Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Diameter 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fidlock VACUUM Magnetic Ahead Cap Bicycle Base Phone Holder
Fidlock VACUUM Magnetic Ahead Cap Bicycle Base Phone Holder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Unisex - Adult Vb-0001b(blk) Vacuum Ahead Cap Base, Fits 1 1/8 Inch Steerer Shaft EU B08TBTP91V
Firm hold, reliable grip on the handlebar, even on MTB gravel tours and in the strongest shocks Super easy to attach and remove the mobile phone, holds only by magnetic force Easy to use: simple and quick one-handed operation of your mobile phone even while driving Easy to assemble handlebar can be easily mounted on the bike and stays on the handlebar Versatile: Fidlock magnetic systems can be used on bicycles, in the car, on the motorcycle, at the desk; suitable for: iPhone 12 / 12 Pro iPhone 12 Mini iPhone 12 Pro Max iPhone 11/XR iPhone 11 Pro iPhone 11 Pro Max iPhone 8/SE2 Samsung Galaxy S20 Galaxy S20+ Galaxy S20 Ultra
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Fidlock VACUUM Ahead Cap Base - Cycling/MTB Phone Mount VB-0001B(BLK)
Fidlock VACUUM Ahead Cap Base - Cycling/MTB Phone Mount VB-0001B(BLK), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
£36.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
FIDLOCK Vacuum Ahead Cap Base - Bike Cellphone Holder Stem Cap Base Mount | Bicycle Smartphone Clamp Including Knurled and Allen Screw - Fits All Vacu part_B08TBTP91V
FIDLOCKVacuumAheadCapBase-BikeCellphoneHolderStemCapBaseMount|BicycleSmartphoneClampIncludingKnurledandAllenScrew-FitsAllVacu
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic smartphone holder for stem cap
Compatible with FIDLOCK VACUUM system
Easy to mount and dismount
Secure hold for smartphones
Ideal for cyclists and outdoor activities
Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Diameter 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
£23.17
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MediCompare 12 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 9 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£32.68
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 6 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£26.39
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£30.73
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 2 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case M
£33.99
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case MCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£29.54
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 2 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£41.99
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ZG973
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-NG988
£29.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PF926
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-CS948
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
contactleft
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.00
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel