Samsung EF-PF926

Price History
• Silicone case for the Galaxy Z Fold3 5G
• Matte, soft surface for a secure grip
• Protects the back and front of the phone
• Easy to attach and remove thanks to micro-suction technology
• Display size: 19.3 cm
• Stylish and comfortable with soft silicone material
• Provides sleek protection without added bulk
• Product weight: 0.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PF926
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Case Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 3 Foldable Soft Silicone Matte Finish Original Black 8806092642676
Original Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 3 case Soft Silicone. Premium look with printed logo. Made of silicone providing better protection against bumps and...
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 Silicone Cover - Official Samsung Case - Black FBAc_bigben_961
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Original cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Perfect Samsung Design: the well designed case has the perfect cut out which provide the best fit and access to all ports and speakers while protecting your foldable device Made to Protect: Ensure the best protection for your device, avoiding scratches and protecting form accidental shocks and drops You’ll Love to Hold: A slender profile fits beautifully around your mobile phone, emphasising the comfortable grip Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 Silicone Cover - Official Samsung Case - White FBA_bigben_963
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Original cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Perfect Samsung Design: the well designed case has the perfect cut out which provide the best fit and access to all ports and speakers while protecting your foldable device Made to Protect: Ensure the best protection for your device, avoiding scratches and protecting form accidental shocks and drops You’ll Love to Hold: A slender profile fits beautifully around your mobile phone, emphasising the comfortable grip Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 Silicone Cover - Official Samsung Case - Green FBA_bigben_962
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Original cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Perfect Samsung Design: the well designed case has the perfect cut out which provide the best fit and access to all ports and speakers while protecting your foldable device Made to Protect: Ensure the best protection for your device, avoiding scratches and protecting form accidental shocks and drops You’ll Love to Hold: A slender profile fits beautifully around your mobile phone, emphasising the comfortable grip Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone case for the Galaxy Z Fold3 5G
Matte, soft surface for a secure grip
Protects the back and front of the phone
Easy to attach and remove thanks to micro-suction technology
Display size: 19.3 cm
Stylish and comfortable with soft silicone material
Provides sleek protection without added bulk
Product weight: 0.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PF926
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-CS948
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plasma Google Pixel XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF926
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel