Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 14 Pro
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case / Cover - Lilac (Purple) - New MPTJ3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case / Cover - Lilac (Purple) - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case / Cover - Sunglow (Yellow) - New MPTM3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case / Cover - Sunglow (Yellow) - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe - (PRODUCT) RED ​​​​​​​ B0BDJ2HSNY
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Pro, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£40.63
£46.31
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe - Chalk Pink ​​​​​​​ B0BDHW8JPS
prodImage
£44.47
£50.09
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
More offers
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case / Cover Storm Blue MPTF3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case / Cover Storm Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case / Cover - Succulent (Green) MPTL3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case / Cover - Succulent (Green), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case / Cover - PRODUCT (RED) - New MPTG3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case / Cover - PRODUCT (RED) - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 14 Pro
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Silikon Case
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
Top
Silikon Case
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
Top
Expected more
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/05/2024
|
I purchased this case in December of 2023. Before this case I have had the same screen protector and case for 3+ years. Since the end of December I have had to replace my screen protector twice (now May 2024) and now need to...View More replace the case. I do not recommend.View Less
Expected more
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/05/2024
|
I purchased this case in December of 2023. Before this case I have had the same screen protector and case for 3+ years. Since the end of December I have had to replace my screen protector twice (now May 2024) and now need to...View More replace the case. I do not recommend.View Less
Lacks durability
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/04/2024
|
I’ve had my phone for three years and this was the second of these cases and this has now started to disintegrate, requiring replacement. Apple products are usually so good - unfortunately these cases do not fall into that...View More category and are quite expensive. Not recommended.View Less
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
4
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plasma Google Pixel XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Stage iPhone holder with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£25.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-NG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VS918
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
j.w.w.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£40.63
Shipping: £5.68
Amazon US
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: £5.62
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel