Belkin Stage iPhone holder with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin Stage iPhone holder with MagSafe
from £29.994 offersManufacturer: BelkinPrice History
• Phone holder
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 12; Apple iPhone 13; Apple iPhone 14; MacBook Air; MacBook Pro
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin MagSafe Camera Mount for MacBook, Magnetic Continuity Camera Mount, Turn Phone to Webcam, Compatible with MacBook Pro, Air, iPhone 16, 15, 14, 13 series with ring grip - White B0BJNV9KDC
Turn your MagSafe-compatible iPhone (iPhone 16, 15, 14, 13, 12 series) into a webcam with the advanced iPhone camera system and Continuity Camera features of the latest macOS Secure your iPhone — the MagSafe-compatible mount ensures safe, reliable hands-free streaming or chatting Rotate your MagSafe-compatible iPhones to either landscape or portrait Mount your iPhone without interrupting other apps and videos Use the mount as a convenient ring grip and kickstand — easily install and detach to take it with you
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN MMA006BTWH iPhone Mount with MagSafe - White, White 10249693
Good to know- Turn your iPhone into a supercharged webcam with this Continuity Camera mount- Pop it right above the screen of your MacBook and you'll get high-quality online calls- The MagSafe mount rotates, so you can choose landscape or portrait orientation- There's a ring grip, so holding your phone is more comfortable too- The grip doubles as a kickstand, which comes in handy when you're watching videos
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin MMA006BTWH Active holder Mobile phone/Smartphone White
Belkin MMA006BTWH Active holder Mobile phone/Smartphone White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Belkin MMA006btWH Active holder Mobile phone/Smartphone White
Continuity camera in a snap. Use your iPhone camera to the fullest with this beautifully designed MagSafe-compatible iPhone mount that supercharges your conference calls. FaceTime sessions. and more. Simply attach your iPhone to your Mac Notebook to utilize Continuity Camera features in the latest version of macOS and improve your video calling experience without any extra equipment or tools. It’s the perfect complement for your Mac Notebook and iPhone set up. MagSafe compatibility. Simply place your MagSafe compatible iPhone (iPhone 12 and later) against the powerful magnetic mount and start chatting or streaming hands-free. It’s a seamless way to pair your iPhone and Mac Notebook together to enhance your video calling experience. Rotate to portrait or landscape. With the magnetic iPhone mount. you can use portrait or landscape for your video calls. Just flip your iPhone to stream or record in either orientation hands-free. Ring grip and kickstand. Use it as a stylish ring grip or kickstand at your desk. Premium finishes and bold design. make it the perfect complement to your Mac Notebook and iPhone setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Phone holder
Compatible with: Apple iPhone 12; Apple iPhone 13; Apple iPhone 14; MacBook Air; MacBook Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Stage iPhone holder with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-JS931
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15
£26.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung EF-ZG975
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-MS931
£25.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plasma Google Pixel XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin Stage iPhone holder with MagSafe
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel