Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe

Price History
• Card slot
• Magnetic mount
• Compatible with protective cases
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Leather Wallet Magsafe Accessory Card Holder iPhone 16 15 14 13 12 Genuine MK0E3ZMA
Apple Leather Wallet Magsafe Accessory Card Holder iPhone 16 15 14 13 12 Genuine, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe - Arizona (1st Gen - Without FindMy)
iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe - Arizona
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe - Baltic Blue (1st Gen - Without FindMy)
iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe - Baltic Blue
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple Leather MagSafe Card Wallet for iPhone 12 13 14 & 15 Golden Brown MM0Q3ZM/A
Genuine Apple Leather MagSafe Card Wallet for iPhone 12 13 14 & 15 Golden Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather Wallet with MagSafe (for iPhone) - Wisteria B09G8TV8TB
Crafted from specially tanned and finished French leather, the wallet features strong built-in magnets that allow it to effortlessly snap into place on the back of your iPhone You can even stack it on top of a case with MagSafe to create a look that’s unique to you The leather wallet supports up to three cards and is shielded so it’s safe for credit cards What's in the Box: iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
prodImage
£47.03
£52.71
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
Apple Leather Wallet with MagSafe (for iPhone) - Black
Crafted from specially tanned and finished European leather, the wallet features strong built-in magnets that allow it to effortlessly snap into...
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Magnetic mount
Compatible with protective cases
Compatible with
Apple iPhone
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5464 Reviews

Latest
AWESOME!
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
09/11/2024
|
Wonderful overall... a must have. Don't hesitate and buy it! Great quality.. been using it for 3 years and works great
Great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/10/2024
|
So happy to be able to find a leather wallet with Find My. Get one while you can!
Great simple product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/10/2024
|
Simple and effective, good quality and magnetic strength
Five stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2024
|
Absolutely perfect works as intended
Decent Wallet, But Lacks Strong Hold
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2024
|
The brown ‘leather’ MagSafe wallet was decent but didn’t hold as strong as the official Apple ones. While it looked good, the quality just didn’t meet my expectations, so I ended up returning it. It’s okay, but not the best...View More option out there.View Less
With reviews from

Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 5464 reviews
5
2745
4
713
3
573
2
411
1
1022

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
ASUS Zenfone 9 Connex accessory set
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plasma Google Pixel XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Stage iPhone holder with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-NG970
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-NG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VS918
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel