Samsung EF-NG970

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S10e
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W72.3 mm x H13.7 mm x L142.8 Millimetre
• Weight: 55 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-NG970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OFFICIAL GENUINE SAMSUNG GALAXY S10E LED VIEW FLIP WALLET COVER CASE BLACK EF-NG970PBEGWW
OFFICIAL GENUINE SAMSUNG GALAXY S10E LED VIEW FLIP WALLET COVER CASE BLACK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S10e Protective LED View Wallet Cover Case - Black FBAc_bigben_842
Lighting up the front of your phone, easy to see LED icons let you stay notified or do simple tasks and respond to incoming calls without needing to open the cover Tuck away a bank card or transit pass in the interior pocket, so you can keep them at hand Both the back and the Infinity-O Display of your phone are covered with this case; when it’s on, it envelops your phone to shield it from bumps and shocks Samsung have created a premium cover that will wake up your phone's display when you open the cover and turn it off again when closed Designed to fit your device perfectly, the TPU weave material creates a fabric feeling that is better at resisting dirt
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S10e
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.3 mm x H13.7 mm x L142.8 Millimetre
Weight:55 g
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-NG970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-VN975
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Pixel 7 Pro
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Air Bumper
£24.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung EF-RS931
£23.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 7
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
£25.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-SS947
£25.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-NG970
authentic-accessories
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel