Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe
from £24.99to £105.596 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New MPPQ3ZMA
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case - Midnight (Black) - New MPPM3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case - Midnight (Black) - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe - Orange ​​​​​​​ B0BDHX1C1T
Made from specially tanned and finished leather, the outside feels soft to the touch and develops a natural patina over time. The case quickly snaps into place and fits snugly over your iPhone without adding bulk. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Pro Max, the case offers a magical attach and detach experience, every time. The perfectly aligned magnets make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. And when it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. This case is made with high-quality, supple leather to protect your iPhone. Leather is a natural material and like a fine leather belt, it may show creases, marks or a patina over time. Interaction with MagSafe accessories will leave slight imprints. If you are concerned about this, we suggest you use an iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case or Clear Case.
prodImage
£36.65
£42.48
Shipping: £5.83
with shipping: £5.83
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe - Forest Green ​​​​​​​ B0BDHZML2V
prodImage
£39.74
£45.57
Shipping: £5.83
with shipping: £5.83
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe - Umber MPPQ3ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 14 Pro Max. the Leather Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to give your iPhone extra protection while adding style.Made from specially tanned and finished leather. the outside feels soft to the touch and develops a natural patina over time. The case quickly snaps into place and fits snugly over your iPhone without adding bulk.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Pro Max. the case offers a magical attach and detach experience. every time. The perfectly aligned magnets make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. And when it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.This case is made with high-quality. supple leather to protect your iPhone. Leather is a natural material and like a fine leather belt. it may show creases. marks or a patina over time. Interaction with MagSafe accessories will leave slight imprints. If you are concerned about this. we suggest you use an iPhone 14 Pro Max Silicone Case or Clear Case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather MagSafe Case - Umber (Brown) MPPQ3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather MagSafe Case - Umber (Brown), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-PG780
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VN975
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Leather Case with MagSafe
£23.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EF-ZG973
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Hulk
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
j.w.w.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: £5.83
Amazon US
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: £5.83
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel