Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 13
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone 13 Phone Case With MagSafe - Clear 9505520
Thin, light and easy to grip this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant colour finish of iPhone 13 while providing extra protection. Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone 13. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 194252781494.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.50
£29.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13) APP-MC2W4ZM/A-FBA
Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Apple MC2W4ZM/A. Case Type: Cover Brand Compatibility: Apple Compatibility: Ipho
Apple MC2W4ZM/A. Case Type: Cover Brand Compatibility: Apple Compatibility: Ipho, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Apple MC2W4ZM/A mobile phone case 15.5 cm (6.1") Cover Transparen
Thin. light. and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant colored finish of iPhone 13 while providing extra protection.Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials. the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface. a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimized to prevent yellowing over time.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 13
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/01/2022
|
This is lightweight clear and smooth for easy insertion in and out of pocket. The sides of it or smooth to the hands very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2022
|
placed phone on wood table from three inches above and it cracked the camera bezel. I doubt this case will protect the phone at all. Wish I could get a refund. DON’T WASTE YOUR MONEY!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2022
|
Quick delivery. Fit tight.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2022
|
I ordered a new case and received a used case. Very disappointed! Around the edges are scratched like it has been dropped.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2022
|
Fits iPhone perfectly in case.
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 78 reviews
5
31
4
8
3
5
2
9
1
25

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8 Pro
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-OF94
£22.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Speck Presidio Grip iPhone X
£24.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-VF721
£19.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Iron Man
£24.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£24.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-NG970
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £4.95
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel