Urban Armor Gear Pathfinder iPhone 12 Pro Max

Price History
• Protective Case
• Waterproof
• Dustproof
• According to military standard MIL STD 810G 516.6
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Armor Gear Pathfinder iPhone 12 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
URBAN ARMOR GEAR UAG iPhone 12 Pro Max 5G - (6.7 inch) Rugged Lightweight Slim Shockproof Pathfinder Protective Cover, Black 112367114040-NEW
feather-light composite construction cases feature our patented hard outer armor shell and soft impact resistant core with torsion screw detail ultra-responsive oversized tactile buttons deliver a crisp, clean click-feel for improved functionality. easy access to touchscreen and ports soft raised screen surround bezel to protect touchscreen and camera lens along with scratch resistant skid pads and chiseled designed corners to provide protection against drops and bumps compatible with wireless charging and nfc payment systems. integrated paracord lanyard anchor (lanyard optional) use when on the go. Display size: 6.1 inches Included components: 1 x Case
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
URBAN ARMOR GEAR UAG iPhone 12 Pro Max 5G - (6.7 inch) Rugged Lightweight Slim Shockproof Pathfinder SE Protective Cover, Forest Camo 112367117271 B08G5CS6WD
Feather-light composite construction cases feature our patented hard outer armor shell and soft impact resistant core with torsion screw detail Ultra-responsive oversized tactile buttons deliver a crisp, clean click-feel for improved functionality. Easy access to touchscreen and ports Soft raised screen surround bezel to protect touchscreen and camera lens along with scratch resistant skid pads and chiseled designed corners to provide protection against drops and bumps Compatible with Wireless Charging and NFC payment systems. Integrated paracord lanyard anchor (lanyard optional) use when on the go. Meets military drop-test standards [MIL STD 810G 516.6] providing increased shock protection
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof
Dustproof
According to military standard MIL STD 810G 516.6
Compatible with
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Armor Gear Pathfinder iPhone 12 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Urban Armor Gear

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Symmetry Pixel 8 Pro
£25.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-MF936
£25.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contour Design Fusion
£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£25.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£29.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17e Silicone Case with MagSafe
£25.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Pixel 7 Pro
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF926
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-VN975
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Pathfinder iPhone 12 Pro Max
Jolly Mobile UK
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel