Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L

Price History
• Universal vacuum-magnetic smartphone case with HERMETIC technology
• Patented 'Just-let-go principle' for easy closure
• Automatic magnetic closure without special handling
• Ideal for use during trail and outdoor activities
• Protects the smartphone from dust and water
• Compatible with various smartphone models
• Material: durable plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock GmbH Vacuum Universal Phone Case Size L Black/Transparent 10027-4251207402067
Material: polyamide (PA), thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU), neodymium, epoxy 100% waterproof and sand-proof Full operation thanks to the case Rotates 360° No disturbance of the electronics by the magnets
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
Fidlock GmbH Vacuum Universal Phone Case Size L Black/Transparent VC-01200BLK
Material: polyamide (PA), thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU), neodymium, epoxy 100% waterproof and sand-proof Full operation thanks to the case Rotates 360° No disturbance of the electronics by the magnets
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal vacuum-magnetic smartphone case with HERMETIC technology
Patented 'Just-let-go principle' for easy closure
Automatic magnetic closure without special handling
Ideal for use during trail and outdoor activities
Protects the smartphone from dust and water
Compatible with various smartphone models
Material: durable plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
£21.48
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MediCompare 13 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£25.96
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 7 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£25.06
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 9 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 2 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£26.39
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£30.73
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 2 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case M
£33.99
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aquapac PDA Classic
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PF926
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-NG988
£29.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-ZG973
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
NewMarine
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel