Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 14 Pro

• Vacuum-magnetic smartphone case for intuitive connection with mount
• 360° rotatable, prevents slipping and unwanted twisting
• Soft material on the inside protects the back of the smartphone
• No interference with electronics caused by magnets
• Not suitable for wireless charging
Show all product details
Offer
£28.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Vacuum iPhone 14 Pro Magnetic Phone Case with 360° Rotation One Size VC-02500BLK
Magnetic case for easy attachment: Securely attaches to your device using innovative magnetic technology for quick and effortless mounting VACUUM holder compatibility: Specifically designed to match the VACUUM holder system for smartphones with seamless integration 360-degree rotation capability: Allows full rotation of your phone for optimal viewing angles in both portrait and landscape orientations Embedded geometry design: Features specialized embedded geometry that prevents the phone from slipping off the holder during use Ball lock mechanism: Equipped with a ball lock system that prevents unwanted twisting and keeps your phone stable while driving
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum-magnetic smartphone case for intuitive connection with mount
360° rotatable, prevents slipping and unwanted twisting
Soft material on the inside protects the back of the smartphone
No interference with electronics caused by magnets
Not suitable for wireless charging

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
£21.48
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MediCompare 13 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£25.96
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 7 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£25.06
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 7 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 2 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£26.39
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£30.73
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 2 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case M
£33.99
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case MCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£41.99
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£29.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aquapac PDA Classic
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-NG988
£29.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£24.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-ZG973
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 14 Pro
Start Fitness
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel