Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
from £23.51to £33.5423 offersManufacturer: Fidlock
• Waterproof pouch for smartphones and valuables
• Magnetic self-closing lock
• 100% waterproof, dustproof, and sandproof
• Touch-compatible film for full operability
• Lanyard included for versatile carrying options
• Material: TPU, Neodymium, Nylon
• Dimensions: Exterior 148 x 203 x 9 mm, Interior 110 x 180 mm, Strap 400 x 9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Medi – Black
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Medi – Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£23.51
£27.49
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size 10121-4251207401206
Perfekt für Smartphone und Wertsachen
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size child-104743
Perfekt für Smartphone und Wertsachen
prodImage
£25.00
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fidlock Medi 100% Waterproof Phone Pouch NEW case open water wild swimming
Fidlock Medi 100% Waterproof Phone Pouch NEW case open water wild swimming, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Accessories
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size D-11111A-F0000 (TTT)
Ttt
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Medi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Medi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Medi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Medi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Medi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Medi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock Medi Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Clear D-11111A-F0000 (TTT)
Fidlock Medi Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Clear, Sporting Goods > Sailing > Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Medi Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Petrol Blue D-11111A-F0000 (PTTT)
Fidlock Medi Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Petrol Blue, Sporting Goods > Sailing > Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (TTB) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11111A-F0000(TTB)
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (TTB) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£28.99
£31.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (OTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11111A-F0000(OTT)
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (OTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£28.99
£31.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (PTTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11111A-F0000(PTTT)
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (PTTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£28.99
£31.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi 100% Waterproof Transparent
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi 100% Waterproof Transparent, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi D-11111A-F0000-TTB
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi D-11111A-F0000-PTTT
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
2026 Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag -Transparent / Black 46022
2026 Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag -Transparent / Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Medium Dry Bag - Transparent 44778
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Medium Dry Bag - Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Medium Dry Bag - Transparent / Petrol 45007
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Medium Dry Bag - Transparent / Petrol, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Blue Bar, Transparent - 111 x 179mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Blue Bar, Transparent - 111 x 179mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.54
£39.49
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Transparent w/ Black Back - 111 x 179mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Transparent w/ Black Back - 111 x 179mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.54
£39.49
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Orange Bar, Transparent - 111 x 179mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Orange Bar, Transparent - 111 x 179mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.54
£39.49
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Petrol Blue Bar, Transparent - 111 x 179mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Petrol Blue Bar, Transparent - 111 x 179mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.54
£39.49
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Waterproof pouch for smartphones and valuables
Magnetic self-closing lock
100% waterproof, dustproof, and sandproof
Touch-compatible film for full operability
Lanyard included for versatile carrying options
Material: TPU, Neodymium, Nylon
Dimensions: Exterior 148 x 203 x 9 mm, Interior 110 x 180 mm, Strap 400 x 9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£33.59
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£42.32
Fidlock Hermetic Sling BagCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£37.55
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 3 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£32.95
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
£89.99
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk BaseCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£25.36
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£33.98
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ES942
£23.53
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-XS921
£23.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QS948
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Leather Case with MagSafe
£23.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Galaxy S23
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
£24.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung EF-GS731
£22.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
hillanddaleoutdoors
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: £3.98
NewMarine
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.99
steveschaossurf
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel