Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
from £53.91to £57.994 offersManufacturer: Fidlock
• Magneto-mechanical self-sealing pouch for the chest area
• 100% waterproof and sandproof
• Weight of 190 g
• External pouch dimensions 110 x 233 x 9 mm
• Firm, secure fit directly on the body
• Size-adjustable strap system with magnetic closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Chest Bag Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Black D-61100B-F0000 (BTB)
Fidlock Chest Bag Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Black, Sporting Goods > Sailing > Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Chest Dry Bag - Transparent / Black 44785
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Chest Dry Bag - Transparent / Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fidlock HERMETIC Chest Bag
Fidlock HERMETIC Chest Bag, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Chest Bag - 100% Waterproof Phone Carrier and Sports Pack D-61100B-F0000(BTB)
Fidlock HERMETIC Chest Bag - 100% Waterproof Phone Carrier and Sports Pack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magneto-mechanical self-sealing pouch for the chest area
100% waterproof and sandproof
Weight of 190 g
External pouch dimensions 110 x 233 x 9 mm
Firm, secure fit directly on the body
Size-adjustable strap system with magnetic closure

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 37 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£42.32
Fidlock Hermetic Sling BagCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£33.59
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£37.50
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 3 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£32.95
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
£89.99
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk BaseCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£25.36
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£33.98
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
coastwatersports
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
wetsuitoutlet
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
escape-watersports
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
contactleft
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel