Apple Crossbody strap
Manufacturer: Apple
- Crossbody strap for attachment to selected Apple cases
- Made from 100% recycled PET yarns
- Integrated flexible magnets with stainless steel sliding mechanisms
- Adjustable length from 1080 mm to 2080 mm
- Protects the phone from drops
Price History
1M 3M
Apple Crossbody strap
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apple
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99

Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92

Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99

Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11

Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
37 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 17, Pro, Pro Max, Air Crossbody Strap - Tan MGGK4ZM/A
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 17, Pro, Pro Max, Air Crossbody Strap - Tan, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Straps & Charms

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Light Grey B0FQFLK1TJ
The Crossbody Strap is designed to attach to selected Apple cases for a convenient and hands-free way to wear iPhone. Beautifully crafted from 100 per cent recycled PET yarns, the smooth, narrow woven straps drape comfortably across the body. Embedded flexible magnets with stainless steel sliding mechanisms allow you to effortlessly adjust the length for the perfect fit, while keeping both straps securely and neatly aligned. Maximum strap length: 208 cm (81.9 inches), Minimum strap length: 108 cm (42.5 inches) The Apple Crossbody Strap is compatible with the following cases: iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe, iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe, iPhone 17 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe, iPhone 17 Pro TechWoven Case with MagSafe, iPhone Air Case with MagSafe, iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe, iPhone Air Bumper.

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Purple B0FQFJL8J7

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Tan

£59.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE Crossbody Strap - Blue, Blue 10291061
- Go hands-free and keep your iPhone close - just clip it onto this Apple crossbody strap and you're all set - Made from soft 100% recycled PET yarns, it's super comfy to wear - no itch, no bulk - The built-in magnets and stainless steel sliders make it easy to adjust the length and find your perfect fit - With up to 208 cm of adjustable length, you've got plenty of room to move, groove and do your thing comfortably
"1 to 3 days"

£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
APPLE Crossbody Strap - Sienna, Brown 10291042
- Go hands-free and keep your iPhone close - just clip it onto this Apple crossbody strap and you're all set - Made from soft 100% recycled PET yarns, it's super comfy to wear - no itch, no bulk - The built-in magnets and stainless steel sliders make it easy to adjust the length and find your perfect fit - With up to 208 cm of adjustable length, you've got plenty of room to move, groove and do your thing comfortably
"1 to 3 days"

£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Blue
Experience ultimate convenience with the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap in Blue. Designed for the modern, on-the-go lifestyle, this hands-free strap is perfect for commuting, travel, shopping, and daily use. Its adjustable length design, from a minimum of 108 cm (42.5 inches) to a maximum of 208 cm (81.9 inches), allows you to wear it comfortably across your body or over one shoulder.Crafted for sustainability and durability, the strap is made from 100% recycled PET yarn and features a secure, magnetic attachment mechanism that ensures your compatible iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro, iPhone 17 Pro Max, or iPhone Air (with a compatible case) stays firmly in place. The soft, solid-patterned material offers all-day comfort while its vibrant Blue color complements any outfit or occasion.Weighing just 119 g, it is lightweight yet strong. For your safety, always check the secure attachment before use and discontinue if any damage occurs. Note: This is a carrying accessory, not a safety restraint device. Keep magnets away from medical devices. Enjoy effortless, hands-free carrying with Apple's sleek and functional design.
2 days

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Sienna
Introducing the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap in Sienna, the perfect accessory for a hands-free lifestyle. Designed for commuting, travel, shopping, and daily use, this strap offers unparalleled convenience and security. Its adjustable length, from a minimum of 108 cm (42.5") to a maximum of 208 cm (81.9"), allows you to wear it comfortably across your body or over one shoulder.Crafted for a secure fit, the strap features a magnetic mechanism for easy attachment to compatible cases for iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro, iPhone 17 Pro Max, and iPhone Air. Made from 100% recycled PET yarn and plastic, it is both soft and durable, providing all-day comfort while supporting sustainability. Available in a range of vibrant colors, including Sienna, to match your style for any occasion. Weighing just 119 grams, it's the ideal, lightweight solution for keeping your iPhone safe and accessible.
2 days

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap Orange. Product Type: Strap Product Colour: Orange Materia MGGD4ZM/A
Apple Crossbody Strap Orange. Product Type: Strap Product Colour: Orange Materia, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Memory Card & USB Adapters

£60.35
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Sienna

£62.94
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Orange MGGD4ZM/A
The Crossbody Strap is designed to attach to selected Apple cases for a convenient and hands‑free way to wear iPhone.Beautifully crafted from 100 per cent recycled PET yarns. the smooth. narrow woven straps drape comfortably across the body.Embedded flexible magnets with stainless steel sliding mechanisms allow you to effortlessly adjust the length for the perfect fit. while keeping both straps securely and neatly aligned.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£71.27
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Blue MGGG4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£71.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Crossbody Strap - Light Blue B0FQFWD65D

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Orange
Carry your iPhone with ultimate hands-free convenience using the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap in vibrant Orange. Perfect for commuting, travel, shopping, or daily life, this strap securely transforms your phone into a wearable accessory for quick, easy access. The adjustable strap fits comfortably across your body or over one shoulder, distributing weight evenly and is crafted from soft, durable 100% recycled PET yarns for all-day wear.Choose from a range of colors to match your personal style and make a statement. The strap offers a secure, practical connection to your iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro, or iPhone Air, ensuring it stays safe while you’re on the go. It’s the ideal accessory for students, travelers, and commuters seeking a blend of style, security, and convenience.The strap adjusts from a minimum length of 108 cm (42.5 inches) to a maximum of 208 cm (81.9 inches) for a perfect, customized fit. For your safety, please use only as intended and inspect regularly for wear. Keep out of reach of small children to prevent hazards.
2 days

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Purple
Introducing the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap in a vibrant Purple. This hands-free strap provides the ultimate convenience for your on-the-go lifestyle, making it perfect for commuting, travel, shopping, and daily errands. Designed for comfort and versatility, its adjustable length (from 108 cm to 208 cm) allows you to wear it comfortably across your body or over a single shoulder.Crafted with sustainability in mind, the strap is made from 100% recycled PET yarn, offering a soft yet durable feel for all-day wear. The secure magnetic attachment mechanism ensures your compatible iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro, iPhone 17 Pro Max, or iPhone Air (with a compatible case) remains firmly in place during any activity.This lightweight (approximately 119 g), solid-color strap is one of multiple vibrant color options available to express your personal style and match any outfit or occasion. For safe use, always ensure the strap is securely attached before use, keep magnets away from medical devices, and discontinue use if any damage appears. It is designed for convenient carrying and is not a safety restraint device.
2 days

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Light Gray
Embrace hands-free convenience with the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap in Light Gray. Perfect for commuting, travel, and everyday adventures, this strap offers a secure and comfortable way to carry your compatible iPhone. The adjustable length design, from 108 cm (42.5") to 208 cm (81.9"), ensures a perfect fit whether worn across your body or over one shoulder.Crafted for durability and sustainability, the strap is made from 100% recycled PET yarn. Its robust magnetic mechanism provides a secure attachment to your device, keeping it firmly in place. Weighing just 119g, it’s lightweight and comfortable for all-day wear. Available in a range of vibrant colors like Light Gray to suit your style.To use, simply attach the strap to your compatible iPhone 17 series or iPhone Air case, adjust the magnetic sliders for a custom fit, and enjoy your hands-free experience. For care, wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth. Please note: this accessory is for convenient carrying and is not a safety device. Always ensure it is securely attached and keep magnets away from medical devices.
2 days

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Neon Yellow
Elevate your daily carry with the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap in vibrant Neon Yellow. Designed for a modern, on-the-go lifestyle, this hands-free strap is perfect for commuting, travel, shopping, and all your everyday adventures. Securely attach it to your compatible iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro, iPhone 17 Pro Max, or iPhone Air case for confident, worry-free carrying.Customize your fit with the adjustable magnetic sliders, allowing you to comfortably wear it across your body or over one shoulder. The strap offers a versatile length ranging from 108 cm (42.5 inches) to 208 cm (81.9 inches). Crafted for comfort and sustainability, it's made from soft, durable 100% recycled PET yarns. Choose from multiple vibrant colors to express your personal style.**Important Usage & Safety:** Always ensure the strap is securely attached before use. This is a carrying accessory only and is not a safety device. Do not use during activities where swinging may cause injury. Keep magnets away from medical devices like pacemakers. Discontinue use if signs of damage appear.
2 days

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Light Blue
Elevate your daily carry with the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap in Light Blue. Designed for ultimate convenience and hands-free use, this sustainable strap is crafted from 100% recycled PET yarns for a smooth and comfortable feel. Its integrated flexible magnets and stainless steel sliders allow for effortless, secure length adjustment from 108cm to 208cm, ensuring a perfect fit while keeping the strap strands perfectly aligned. Simply attach it to the MagSafe ring on the back of your compatible Apple case for a secure snap-in connection.Engineered exclusively for use with MagSafe-compatible cases for the iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro, and iPhone Air, including the Silicone Case, TechWoven Case, and Bumper. The minimalist design and sleek light blue color seamlessly complement your Apple ecosystem. Please note: This strap is designed to carry only your iPhone. Do not wrap around the neck. Keep away from children and those with medical devices, as the magnets may cause interference. Regularly inspect for wear and damage.
2 days

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Neon Yellow

£63.14
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Black

£63.48
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Green

£63.74
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Orange

£63.88
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Blue

£67.03
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Sienna MGGN4ZM/A
Apple Crossbody Strap - Sienna, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£69.15
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Neon Yellow MGGE4ZM/A
Apple Crossbody Strap - Neon Yellow, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£69.15
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Orange MGGD4ZM/A
Apple Crossbody Strap - Orange, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Straps & Charms

£69.15
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Purple MGGJ4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£72.02
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Green MGGF4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£72.02
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Neon Yellow MGGE4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£72.02
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap - Light Grey MGGM4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£72.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Crossbody strap for attachment to selected Apple cases |
| Made from 100% recycled PET yarns |
| Integrated flexible magnets with stainless steel sliding mechanisms |
| Adjustable length from 1080 mm to 2080 mm |
| Protects the phone from drops |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple Crossbody strap
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products