Apple Crossbody strap

Price History
• Crossbody strap for attachment to selected Apple cases
• Made from 100% recycled PET yarns
• Integrated flexible magnets with stainless steel sliding mechanisms
• Adjustable length from 1080 mm to 2080 mm
• Protects the phone from drops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Crossbody strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Neon Yellow
Elevate your daily carry with the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap in vibrant Neon Yellow. Designed for a modern, on-the-go lifestyle, this hands-free strap is perfect for commuting, travel, shopping, and all your everyday adventures. Securely attach it to your compatible iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro, iPhone 17 Pro Max, or iPhone Air case for confident, worry-free carrying.Customize your fit with the adjustable magnetic sliders, allowing you to comfortably wear it across your body or over one shoulder. The strap offers a versatile length ranging from 108 cm (42.5 inches) to 208 cm (81.9 inches). Crafted for comfort and sustainability, it's made from soft, durable 100% recycled PET yarns. Choose from multiple vibrant colors to express your personal style.**Important Usage & Safety:** Always ensure the strap is securely attached before use. This is a carrying accessory only and is not a safety device. Do not use during activities where swinging may cause injury. Keep magnets away from medical devices like pacemakers. Discontinue use if signs of damage appear.
2 days
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Light Blue
Elevate your daily carry with the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap in Light Blue. Designed for ultimate convenience and hands-free use, this sustainable strap is crafted from 100% recycled PET yarns for a smooth and comfortable feel. Its integrated flexible magnets and stainless steel sliders allow for effortless, secure length adjustment from 108cm to 208cm, ensuring a perfect fit while keeping the strap strands perfectly aligned. Simply attach it to the MagSafe ring on the back of your compatible Apple case for a secure snap-in connection.Engineered exclusively for use with MagSafe-compatible cases for the iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro, and iPhone Air, including the Silicone Case, TechWoven Case, and Bumper. The minimalist design and sleek light blue color seamlessly complement your Apple ecosystem. Please note: This strap is designed to carry only your iPhone. Do not wrap around the neck. Keep away from children and those with medical devices, as the magnets may cause interference. Regularly inspect for wear and damage.
2 days
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - iPhone Crossbody Strap - Black
Experience ultimate convenience with the Apple iPhone Crossbody Strap. Designed for a modern, on-the-go lifestyle, this hands-free strap is your perfect companion for commuting, traveling, shopping, and everyday use. The adjustable length design, from 108 cm (42.5 inches) to 208 cm (81.9 inches), allows you to comfortably wear it across your body or over one shoulder for a perfect fit.Crafted for security and sustainability, the strap features a robust magnetic mechanism for a secure attachment, ensuring your compatible iPhone 17, 17 Pro, 17 Pro Max, or iPhone Air stays firmly in place. Made from 100% recycled PET yarn and plastic, the soft, durable material offers all-day comfort while supporting environmental responsibility.Express your personal style with a choice of vibrant colours, including Neon Yellow, Light Blue, Sienna, Black, Green, Blue, Purple, Tan, Light Gray, and Orange. This sleek, solid-patterned accessory (model MGGL4LL/A) weighs just 119g, providing a lightweight and reliable way to keep your iPhone accessible and secure.
2 days
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Crossbody Strap Orange. Product Type: Strap Product Colour: Orange Materia MGGD4ZM/A
Apple Crossbody Strap Orange. Product Type: Strap Product Colour: Orange Materia, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Memory Card & USB Adapters
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Sienna NEW MGGN4ZMA
Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Sienna NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.29
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Crossbody Strap - Light Blue NEW MGGH4ZMA
Crossbody Strap - Light Blue NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.29
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Orange NEW MGGD4ZMA
Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Orange NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.29
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Light Grey NEW MGGM4ZMA
Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Light Grey NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.29
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Black NEW MGGL4ZMA
Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.29
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Tan NEW MGGK4ZMA
Apple - Shoulder Strap For Mobile Phone - Tan NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.29
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Crossbody Strap - Neon Yellow NEW
Crossbody Strap - Neon Yellow NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£88.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crossbody strap for attachment to selected Apple cases
Made from 100% recycled PET yarns
Integrated flexible magnets with stainless steel sliding mechanisms
Adjustable length from 1080 mm to 2080 mm
Protects the phone from drops

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Crossbody strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 17 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-GF936
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17
£38.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-ZG988
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZS911
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF711
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Stage iPhone holder with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Crossbody strap
jolteon628
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel