Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
from £19.95to £40.7437 offersManufacturer: Fidlock
• Waterproof protective case with Gooper technology
• Magnetically self-closing closure
• 100% waterand sandproof
• Full operability through the case
• Suitable for maps and GPS devices
• Outer case dimensions 188 x 215 x 9 mm, inner case dimensions 150 x 192 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Dry Bag – Mini – Transparent 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Mini – Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£19.95
£22.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Orange 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Orange, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£26.95
£29.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Maxi (OTT) J2-GLR9-9RPT
Perfekt für Smartphone und Wertsachen
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Hermetic Maxi Dry Bag One Size D-11150A-0000( TTB)
Perfekt für Smartphone und Wertsachen
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Blue 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£26.95
£29.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Black 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£26.95
£29.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Petrol 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Petrol, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£26.95
£29.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Maxi – Orange
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Maxi – Orange, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£27.71
£31.69
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Maxi – Black
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Maxi – Black, Sporting Goods > Waterskiing & Wakeboarding > Boots
prodImage
£27.71
£31.69
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Maxi – Transparent
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Maxi – Transparent, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Accessories
prodImage
£27.71
£31.69
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Transparent 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Medi – Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£27.95
£30.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Waterproof Dry Bag – Maxi – Transparent Magnetic Bar 11150A-TTT
Fidlock Waterproof Dry Bag – Maxi – Transparent Magnetic Bar, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Blue 44779
Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£31.95
£34.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Transparent 44779
Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£31.95
£34.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Petrol 44779
Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Petrol, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£31.95
£34.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Black 44779
Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£31.95
£34.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Dry Bag – Maxi-Orange 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Maxi-Orange, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£31.95
£34.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Maxi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Maxi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Maxi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Maxi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Maxi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Maxi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock Maxi Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Orange D-11150A-F0000 (OTT)
Fidlock Maxi Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Orange, Sporting Goods > Sailing > Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Maxi Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Black D-11150A-0000( TTB)
Fidlock Maxi Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Black, Sporting Goods > Sailing > Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi (TTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11150A-F0000(TTT)
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi (TTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£34.99
£37.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi (TBB) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11150A-F0000(TTB)
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi (TBB) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£34.99
£37.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi (OTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11150A-F0000(OTT)
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi (OTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£34.99
£37.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi (PTTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11150A-F0000(PTTT)
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi (PTTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£34.99
£37.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Transparent 45333
2026 Fidlock Magnetic Maxi Dry Bag - Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi D-1150A-F0000-TTB
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Dry Bag – Multi – Black 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Multi – Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£38.95
£41.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Dry Bag – Multi – Fabric/Black 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Multi – Fabric/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£38.95
£41.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Product Details
Waterproof protective case with Gooper technology
Magnetically self-closing closure
100% waterand sandproof
Full operability through the case
Suitable for maps and GPS devices
Outer case dimensions 188 x 215 x 9 mm, inner case dimensions 150 x 192 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£33.59
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£42.32
Fidlock Hermetic Sling BagCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£37.55
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 3 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£32.95
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
£89.99
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk BaseCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£25.36
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£33.98
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-XG965
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XS916
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GG998
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF721
£19.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Clear Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs Max
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £2.69
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £2.69
C-Skins
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Coast Watersports
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel