Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe
- Protective Case
- With MagSafe
- Compatible with: Apple iPhone 13
- Material: Leather
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50

Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00

Samsung EF-RG985
£9.95

Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13) - Golden Brown
iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe - Golden Brown

£20.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 13 Leather MagSafe Case / Cover - Golden Brown MM103ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 13 Leather MagSafe Case / Cover - Golden Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£24.79
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe - Wisteria MM163ZM/A
iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe - Wisteria

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case / Cover - Sequoia Green - New MM173ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case / Cover - Sequoia Green - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Leather MagSafe Case / Cover - Wisteria (Purple) MM163ZE/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Leather MagSafe Case / Cover - Wisteria (Purple), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With MagSafe |
| Apple iPhone 13 |
| Leather |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
558 Reviews
Latest
|
11/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Coming back to apple leather case eventually.
No doubt.
|
11/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Expensive case that does not wear well considering the price! Stick to cheaper silicone equivalents that you can wipe clean! Awful product!
|
11/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Expensive case that does not wear well considering the price! Stick to cheaper silicone equivalents that you can wipe clean! Awful product!
Finish wore off
|
09/02/2022
|
From Trustami
I threw it away. color came off exposing a black mess
|
09/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Brilliant strong sturdy case
Back
Next
Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe Review Summary
3.5out of 5
Based on 558 reviews
Popular Products