Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15

Price History
• Compatible with iPhone 15/iPhone 14/iPhone 13
• 50% recycled plastic
• Compatible with wireless charging
• Otterbox certified drop protection
• With MagSafe for magnetic attachment and wireless charging
• Protection against scratches and impacts
• Antibacterial coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe Case for iPhone 15, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Purple B0D2HYZ17R
The ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe, iPhone 15 case is made with a cactus-based leather substitute by Desserto. Organically grown and sustainably harvested from nopal cactus without the need for irrigation. Protect your smartphone with ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe, the sustainable iPhone 15 case easy to install tested to resist to 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet/1.2 meters With raised edges OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe case protect your smartphone's camera and screen from drops and scrapes. Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility . Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 60% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe provides flawless, sleek and stylish sustainable protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series for MagSafe for Apple iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13, black 77-92928
OtterBox Symmetry Series for MagSafe for Apple iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13, black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe Case for iPhone 15, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Brown B0D2HZCK52
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
OtterBox SYMMETRY MAGSAFE IPHONE15/14/13 BLUE 350429
IPHONE 15/14/13 BLUETIFUL BLUE
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
OtterBox SYMMETRY MS IPHONE16E/13/14/15BLK PP 349260
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Apple iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13 - black - ProPack
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
Otterbox Symmetry Magsafe iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13 Case - Black 4334703
Get the most out of your iPhone with Symmetry Series for MagSafe. This trendy case shows off iPhone's sleek design and was thoughtfully developed for seamless interaction with MagSafe charging and accessories. All your phone's buttons, features and functions work flawlessly, while durable protection shields against drops, bumps and fumbles. And the one-piece design is easy to install. Proceed with confidence that your phone is protected, without sacrificing an ounce of style or functionality. Compatible with Apple iPhone 15/iPhone 14/iPhone 13. Weight 68.45g. Manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. EAN: 840304733071.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Smart Watch Cases
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging B0CGDSSJ36
The ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, iPhone 17e, iPhone 16e, iPhone 15, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 17e, iPhone 16e, iPhone 15, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
OtterBox SYMMETRY IPHONE 15/14/13 ROSE 349707
IPHONE 15/14/13 BALLETSHOES ROSE
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
OtterBox SYMMETRY MAGSAFE IPHONE 13/14/15 BLK 347863
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Apple iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13 - black
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe Case for iPhone 15, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black B0D2HZN3SK
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Blue B0CBYTPBKZ
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black B0CBYTSR4Z
prodImage
£29.71
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging B0CGDVCMX1
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series, iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series, the iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13 case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Rose B0CBYV86TV
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15 Symmetry Cactus Leather for MagSafe - Noir ASH (Black), Sustainable, Snaps to MagSafe, Ultra-Sleek, Raised Edges Protect Camera & Screen B0CWVW9PFW
Leather derived from the Desert: The ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather iPhone 15 case is made with a cactus-based leather by Desserto. Organically grown and sustainably harvested from nopal cactus without the need for irrigation. Durability in its DNA: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Not-so-prickly protection: Appointed with elegant touches—metal buttons, an inner felt backing, a metal crown around the camera, and richly textured cactus-based leather makes considering your environmental impact the most fashionable thing you can do. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
OTTERBOX CACTUS LEATHER IPHONE15 BLK 465909
APPLE IPHONE 15 NOIR ASH - BLACK
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Ombre B0CBYTJ95R
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Smart Watch Cases
prodImage
£50.01
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Smart Watch Cases
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15, 14, 13 Symmetry Series Case - SOFT SUNSET (Purple), snaps to MagSafe, ultra-sleek, raised edges protect camera & screen B0CGCNVQVW
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 , this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Built in magnets ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with iPhone 15/iPhone 14/iPhone 13
50% recycled plastic
Compatible with wireless charging
Otterbox certified drop protection
With MagSafe for magnetic attachment and wireless charging
Protection against scratches and impacts
Antibacterial coating

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VF926
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Batman
£20.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-MS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS928
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GF711
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone 11
£17.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-KG985
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
bmkits-uk
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel