Otterbox Symmetry+ Clear MagSafe iPhone 13 Pro

Price History
• Slim Case for Apple iPhone 12/13 Series
• Compatible with MagSafe System
• Protection Against Drops and Impacts
• Silver-Based Antimicrobial Additive
• Easy Installation
• Material: Rubber, Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: 7.91 cm x 15.3 cm x 1.29 cm
• Weight: 37 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry+ Clear MagSafe iPhone 13 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry+ Clear Case for iPhone 13 Pro for MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Clear B09GVMDQW8
The ultra-slim Symmetry+ Series, iPhone 13 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry+ Series, the iPhone 13 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry+ case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry+ cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets ideally aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria.
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
OtterBox SYMMETRY PLUS IPH 13 PRO CLR 416624
SYMMETRY PLUS IPH 13 PRO CLR
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim Case for Apple iPhone 12/13 Series
Compatible with MagSafe System
Protection Against Drops and Impacts
Silver-Based Antimicrobial Additive
Easy Installation
Material: Rubber, Polycarbonate
Dimensions: 7.91 cm x 15.3 cm x 1.29 cm
Weight: 37 g

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry+ Clear MagSafe iPhone 13 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 17e Silicone Case with MagSafe
£24.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-VN975
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Pixel 7 Pro
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone Air Bumper
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie
£24.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Pixel 8 Pro
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£25.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry+ Clear MagSafe iPhone 13 Pro
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel